Classe 1
Juge : GISQUET Patricia
Rang
Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire
Points
Points CF
1
ANDALOU DE LA PLUME DE LA BERGERIE GIRAULT Benjamin
85
2
DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Remi
80
3
ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan
74
3
ECLIPSE BRIARD Gerald
74
5
DOLINE DES MAUVES BRUYERES GIRAULT Benjamin
70
6
EWE CHUPIN Patricia
67
6
DYNAMITE MELOT Jean
67
8
DOOM'S DAY BATH'M'VOM Jean-Pierre
63
9
C'KI N'ENA SAULET Pascal
60
10
BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul
59
10
DON MONTESINOS Jean-Francois
59
12
BETTY MANGAUD Michel
58
13
DOU CHARLES Sophie
53
14
TARANAK'ALIKA CALLY BERGAUT Delphine
48
15
D'ZEPHYR DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE MARCHAND Herve
42
16
BALOU GUILLEMEAU Michel
34
17
ETOON'S DES GARDIANES DES OUEILLES DJEDAINI Christel
0
17
BOUILLE GILLET Laurence
0
17
BENJI DUPONT Jean-Pierre
0
17
ESIA RUIZ Stephanie
0
HC
ESTIVE BOULAY Celine
72
HC
EPI DELATRE Coralie
63
HC
EXELCIOR SWIAC Laurent
56
HC
DALKA MASQUELIER Jean-Pierre

 

Classe 2

Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang
Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire
Points
Points CF
1
DUCK DEGROISSE Eric
83
25
2
DEWI BEN GISQUET Patricia
77
22
3
DAI dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine
76
19
4
DAF PORCHER Lionel
75
17
5
DUO PORCHER Lionel
69
16
6
DROP PIRIS Jocelyn
68
15
7
CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gerard
62
14
8
DIEG BALLET Joel
55
13
9
DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI Christel
51
12
10
ADOC CALAIS Aymard
48
11
11
EDEN BRIMBOEUF Antoine
46
10
12
CLIVER BECAVIN Noel
44
9
13
KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe
43
8
14
BOOSTER BRIARD Gerard
42
7
14
DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy
42
7
16
E'BUDDY DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE GUELLEC Carole
41
5
17
DAHOUET DEGROISSE Eric
40
5
18
FAN DE FROMONT Sophie
35
5
19
CLEAN BECAVIN Noel
34
5
20
VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia
31
5
21
DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne
30
5
22
CELTI LIMOGE Serge
0
5
22
ALPHA DU CLOCHER TORD MANGAUD Michel
0
5
22
EDILL BAKARI Ali
0
5
22
E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent
0
5
22
CAP GILLET Jean-Claude
0
5

 

Classe 3

Juge : DEGROISSE Eric
Rang
Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire
Points
Points CF
1
KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume
96
25
2
ULIA CUEILLE Jean-Paul
80
22
2
AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
80
22
4
V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne
79
17
4
E'DOG DE L'ARBRE MADAME VOISARD Denis
79
17
6
SUN CUEILLE Jean-Paul
77
15
7
ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard
76
14
8
D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume
73
13
9
PEG KNOPS Filip
66
0
9
VOICE BOULAY Celine
66
12
11
TICHKA FERRY Laurent
65
10
12
BOOMER DIT MOSS DELATRE Coralie
64
9
13
PERO CAERT Chris
62
0
14
BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
59
7
14
BETTINA BAKARI Ali
59
7
14
CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude
59
7
17
BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
58
5
18
AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine
54
5
19
BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis
53
5
20
UNTOX FOURNEY Isabelle
51
5
21
PERFECT MEL BOURDON Pascal
46
5
22
UNIX BOURDON Patrick
37
5
23
UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy
36
5
24
BOB EVAIN Mickael
30
5
25
SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul
28
5
26
BILL dit BOB ROBERT Julien
21
5
27
VICKIE BOURDON Pascal
18
5
28
TESS FOURNEY Isabelle
13
5
29
LAD KNOPS Filip
0
0