Classe 1
Juge : NARGEOT François
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 96  
2 NELL GARDEAZABAL LLONA ANDER 91  
3 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Valérie 89  
4 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 87  
5 DOUMA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CADET Corine 86  
6 CLOVIS DIT CHIP POUPARD Patrick 79  
7 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Nicole et Joao 77  
8 EWE PENTWINCOCH CHUPIN Patricia 76  
9 KOLI GARDEAZABAL LLONA ANDER 72  
10 DAKOTA BLANCHARD Guillaume 71  
11 CAP GILLET Laurence 62  
12 E'WISP MOREAU Jean-Michel 49  
13 DEW JAMES   48  
14 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 45  
15 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 44  
15 DIAOUL CAROFF Jean-Luc 44  
17 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 25  
18 BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 0  
18 DUCKY CROULET Stéphanie 0  
     
     
Classe 2
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 77 25
2 FIGO VRIGNON Lionel 75 22
3 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 70 19
3 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 70 19
5 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 67 16
6 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 60 15
6 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 60 15
8 COLLIE dit CERI LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 52 13
9 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel 51 12
10 CRACOTTE DIT CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 49 11
11 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 41 10
12 E'BUDDY DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE GUELLEC Carole 36 9
13 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 34 8
14 ADOC CALAIS Aymard 32 7
15 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 30 6
16 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 27 5
17 DALTON GARDE Florence 0 5
17 CAPCIR CHICA Jacques 0 5
17 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
17 CANAILLE CHICA Jacques 0 5
17 DIWAN DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE COUEDIC Michel 0 5
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : NARGEOT François
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 95 25
1 DAHOUET DEGROISSE Eric 95 25
1 V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne 95 25
4 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 94 17
5 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 84 16
5 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 84 16
7 TARANAK'ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 82 14
8 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 78 13
9 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 77 12
10 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 75 11
11 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 73 10
12 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 72 9
12 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 72 9
14 BISE MARTINON Guy 71 7
15 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 70 6
16 BAKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 68 5
17 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-Pierre 61 5
18 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 60 5
19 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 54 5
20 BERLIOZ MARTINON Guy 52 5
21 ANOÏ LE COUEDIC Michel 50 5
22 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 33 5
23 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 30 5