Classe 1
Juge : VRIGNON Lionel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 KOLI GARDEAZABAL LLONA ANDER 88  
2 EWE PENTWINCOCH CHUPIN Patricia 87  
3 DOUMA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CADET Corine 81  
4 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 75  
5 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 71  
6 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Valérie 70  
7 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 68  
8 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 66  
9 BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 59  
10 DUCKY CROULET Stéphanie 56  
11 CAP GILLET Laurence 55  
12 DAKOTA BLANCHARD Guillaume 33  
13 CLOVIS DIT CHIP POUPARD Patrick 0  
13 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 0  
13 E'WISP MOREAU Jean-Michel 0  
13 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Nicole et Joao 0  
     
     
Classe 2
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 FIGO VRIGNON Lionel 89 25
2 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 82 22
3 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 76 19
4 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 73 17
5 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 69 16
6 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 67 15
7 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 66 14
8 CRACOTTE DIT CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 64 13
9 E'BUDDY DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE GUELLEC Carole 58 12
9 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel 58 12
11 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 52 10
12 ADOC CALAIS Aymard 47 9
13 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 39 8
14 CANAILLE CHICA Jacques 33 7
14 DALTON GARDE Florence 33 7
16 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 23 5
17 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 22 5
18 CAPCIR CHICA Jacques 0 5
18 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
18 DIWAN DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE COUEDIC Michel 0 5
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : DEGROISSE Eric
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 98 25
2 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 96 22
2 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 96 22
4 V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne 92 17
5 TARANAK'ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 90 16
5 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 90 16
7 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 83 14
8 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 82 13
9 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 80 12
10 BISE MARTINON Guy 78 11
11 BAKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 76 10
12 BOB EVAIN Mickaël 62 9
13 ANOÏ LE COUEDIC Michel 61 8
14 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 60 7
15 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 59 6
16 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-Pierre 58 5
17 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 56 5
18 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 54 5
19 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 46 5
20 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne 43 5
21 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 30 5
22 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 27 5
23 BERLIOZ MARTINON Guy 0 5
23 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5