Classe 1
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 DON MONTESINOS Jean-François 92  
2 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 91  
3 BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 85  
4 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 78  
5 DOOM'S DAY BATH'M'VOM Jean-Pierre 73  
6 BISCOTTE BOYDENS Nathalie 72  
7 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 66  
8 VICKYE DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA MIOT Michelle 62  
8 BLUE BOY DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE ATLAN Karine 62  
8 KOLI ANDER   62  
11 BESSIE LACROUX Serge 60  
11 AZUL GARRET Corinne 60  
13 CLEO DE POUGNIQUET BORDESSOULE Michel 59  
13 ARIANE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE GARNIER Denis 59  
15 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 58  
16 DUCKY CROULET Stéphanie 56  
17 SAIGA LAFORET Pierre 55  
17 ADISHATZ DERRIEN Jacques 55  
19 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE Michel 51  
20 DALTON GARDE Florence 45  
20 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 45  
22 E'WISP MOREAU Jean-Michel 25  
HC DINO COLLADANT Sophie 75  
     
     
Classe 2
Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 75 25
2 DAHOUET DEGROISSE Eric 73 22
3 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 67 19
4 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 66 17
5 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 60 16
6 DUCK DEGROISSE Eric 56 15
6 DAN DIAZ Miguel 56 0
8 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 54 13
9 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 52 12
10 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 43 11
11 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 41 10
12 DATCHA ALLIOTTE Freddy 40 9
13 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 38 8
14 ARWEN BOIRON Laétitia 37 7
15 CANAILLE CHICA Jacques 36 6
16 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 33 5
17 CAP GILLET Jean-Claude 26 5
18 CAPCIR CHICA Jacques 25 5
18 ENDY DU VAL DU HAINAUT ALLIOTTE Freddy 25 5
20 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 19 5
21 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 18 5
22 DJINN DUPONT Alain 15 5
23 CLIVER BECAVIN Noël 10 5
24 BEN DIAZ Miguel 0 0
24 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 0 5
HC E'DOG DE L'ARBRE MADAME VOISARD Denis 52  
HC BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 51  
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : NARGEOT François
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 99 25
2 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 96 22
3 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 92 19
4 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 91 17
5 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 86 16
6 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 85 15
7 V'MICK COLLADANT Sophie 84 14
8 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 81 13
9 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 79 12
10 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 77 11
11 S'ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 76 10
12 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 67 9
13 ROMY BECAVIN Noël 59 8
14 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 58 7
15 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 41 6
16 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-Pierre 27 5
17 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 16 5
18 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 0 5
18 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 0 5
18 VASCO GONZALES Anne 0 5
18 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 0 5
18 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 0 5