Classe 1
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 88  
1 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 88  
3 KOLI ANDER   87  
4 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 86  
5 BESSIE LACROUX Serge 70  
6 DON MONTESINOS Jean-François 66  
7 BLUE BOY DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE ATLAN Karine 64  
8 BISCOTTE BOYDENS Nathalie 60  
8 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 60  
10 VICKYE DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA MIOT Michelle 54  
11 AZUL GARRET Corinne 50  
11 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 50  
13 DALTON GARDE Florence 49  
14 BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 47  
15 ADISHATZ DERRIEN Jacques 46  
16 DOOM'S DAY BATH'M'VOM Jean-Pierre 33  
17 ARIANE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE GARNIER Denis 21  
18 SAIGA LAFORET Pierre 10  
19 E'WISP MOREAU Jean-Michel 5  
Classe 2
Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 85 25
1 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 85 25
3 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 80 19
4 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 78 17
5 DAHOUET DEGROISSE Eric 75 16
6 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 73 15
7 DUCK DEGROISSE Eric 65 14
7 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 65 14
9 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 61 12
10 DATCHA ALLIOTTE Freddy 60 11
11 BEN DIAZ Miguel 58 0
12 DJINN DUPONT Alain 57 9
13 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 52 8
14 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 49 7
15 CAPCIR CHICA Jacques 46 6
15 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 46 6
17 CLIVER BECAVIN Noël 45 5
18 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 44 5
19 ENDY DU VAL DU HAINAUT ALLIOTTE Freddy 39 5
20 DAN DIAZ Miguel 34 0
21 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 31 5
22 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 24 5
23 CAP GILLET Jean-Claude 22 5
23 ARWEN BOIRON Laétitia 22 5
25 CANAILLE CHICA Jacques 14 5
HC E'DOG DE L'ARBRE MADAME VOISARD Denis 75  
HC BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 69  
Classe 3
Juge : NARGEOT François
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 101 25
2 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 98 22
2 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 98 22
4 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 90 17
5 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 86 16
5 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 86 16
7 S'ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 85 14
8 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 84 13
9 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 83 12
10 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 78 11
11 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 66 10
12 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 64 9
12 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 64 9
14 V'MICK COLLADANT Sophie 62 7
15 V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne 61 6
16 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 55 5
17 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 52 5
18 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 41 5
19 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 34 5
20 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 19 5
21 ROMY BECAVIN Noël 0 5
21 VASCO GONZALES Anne 0 5
21 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 0 5