Classe 1
Juge : GISQUET Patricia
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 DOUMA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CADET Corine 60  
2 BISCOTTE BOYDENS Nathalie 59  
3 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 45  
4 EWE PENTWINCOCH CHUPIN Patricia 43  
5 ADISHATZ DERRIEN Jacques 42  
6 EVY DEBARNOT Clément 30  
7 ETOON'S DES GARDIANES DES OUEILLES DJEDAINI Christel 26  
8 CAP GILLET Laurence 23  
HC EDEN DES NOUGAROLLES DELRIEU Patrick 77  
HC LLANGWIN DOCKER MOREILLON Anne 76  
HC TANARAK'ALIKA EDILL BAKARI Ali 74  
HC ESTIVE BOULAY Céline 72  
HC E'TIME ANNALORO Nicolas 50  
HC BILL MAGNE Vincent 28  
HC FLOSS SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 0  
       
       
       
Classe 2
Juge : JOLLY Jean-Michel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 EDEN DES BERGERS IMPERIALES BRIMBOEUF Antoine 70 25
2 BANDIT PICCAND Thierry 69 22
3 FAN DE FROMONT Sophie 68 19
4 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 66 17
5 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 62 16
6 DJINN DUPONT Alain 60 15
7 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 57 14
8 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 55 13
9 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 54 12
10 DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI Christel 50 11
11 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 48 10
12 SHEPHERD CROOK'S DOUG TINELLI Pascal 47 9
13 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 40 8
14 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 39 7
14 ENDY DU VAL DU HAINAUT ALLIOTTE Freddy 39 7
16 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 36 5
17 DEWI BEN GISQUET Patricia 35 5
18 E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent 0 5
18 DALTON GARDE Florence 0 5
18 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
18 CALOU DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5
18 CLIVER BECAVIN Noël 0 5
18 D'CRACK RAMBAUD Luc 0 5
18 BOUILLE GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5
18 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 0 5
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : VRIGNON Lionel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 88 25
2 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 84 22
3 LAD KNOPS Filip 80 0
4 SUN CUEILLE Jean-Paul 77 17
5 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 71 16
6 BETTINA BAKARI Ali 68 15
7 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 67 14
8 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 65 13
9 VOICE BOULAY Céline 64 12
9 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 64 12
11 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-Paul 60 10
12 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 58 9
13 UKO DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA BAKARI Mirana 47 8
14 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 43 7
15 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 40 6
16 BLUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 36 5
17 VEGA BIAU Claude 35 5
18 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 34 5
19 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 31 5
20 UNTOX FOURNEY Isabelle 29 5
21 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 24 5
22 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 18 5
23 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 10 5
24 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 0 5
24 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
24 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 0 5