Classe 1
Juge : VRIGNON Lionel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 70  
2 DON MONTESINOS Jean-François 66  
3 BURN SID LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 63  
4 DIAOUL CAROFF Jean-Luc 61  
5 EWE PENTWINCOCH CHUPIN Patricia 56  
6 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE Michel 55  
7 CLEO DE POUGNIQUET BORDESSOULE Michel 50  
8 E'TSUXIIT GONZALEZ Anne 45  
9 E'WISP MOREAU Jean-Michel 18  
10 DROOPY COLLOBERT André 0  
10 DRAK LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 0  
10 ELA STERVINOU Jean 0  
HC EPI DELATRE Coralie 80  
HC DATEX LADOUSSE Nicole 74  
       
       
Classe 2
Juge : NARGEOT François
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 FIGO VRIGNON Lionel 84 17
2 COLLIE dit CERI LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 74 15
2 BLACK EVAIN Mickaël 74 15
4 TARANAK'ALIKA EDILL BAKARI Ali 58 11
5 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 55 10
6 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 52 9
7 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 46 8
8 V'GLEN DES MAUVES BRUYERES LE PAPE Yves-Noël 42 7
9 DIWAN DE L'ARBRE MADAME LE COUEDIC Michel 26 6
10 CIAN MARTINON Guy 22 5
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : DELGOVE Bernard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BERLIOZ MARTINON Guy 99 25
2 VICKIE BOURDON Pascal 94 22
2 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 94 22
4 PERFECT MEL BOURDON Pascal 92 17
5 BOB EVAIN Mickaël 91 16
6 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 90 15
6 UKO DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA BAKARI Mirana 90 15
8 E'DOG DE L'ARBRE MADAME VOISARD Denis 84 13
9 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 83 12
10 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 78 11
11 TARANAK'ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 74 10
12 ANOÏ LE COUEDIC Michel 73 9
12 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne 73 9
14 BOOMER DIT MOSS DELATRE Coralie 71 7
15 UNIC RAULT Christian 67 6
16 TESS ROUINVY Bernard 66 5
17 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Jean-Paul 61 5
18 TWIN COLLOBERT André 60 5
19 BISE MARTINON Guy 52 5
20 TRINITROTOLUENE DU BERGER CELTE NARGEOT François 45 5
21 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 32 5
22 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 31 5