Classe 1
Juge : DEGROISSE Eric
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 87  
2 ECO ALBER Frédéric 82  
3 CADORLAND JAME DUCREY Barbara 80  
4 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 79  
5 SHEPHERD CROOK'S DOUG TINELLI Pascal 78  
6 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Valérie 77  
7 DALTON GARDE Florence 75  
8 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 69  
9 EKO BECHE Pierre 67  
10 D'CRACK LAVIGNE Marie-Jeanne 65  
11 CHOKO PACCHI Michèle 63  
11 DYNAMITE MELOT Jean 63  
13 DANA DUCREY Barbara 61  
14 VOLCANE FUET Julien 56  
15 CHEPERD DU MONT KERCHOUAN BAUDIN Sylvette 55  
16 BEAUTY DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS CURTHELEY Henriette 49  
17 CAP GILLET Laurence 44  
18 ESTIVE DES CULMINES BERNARD Patrick 11  
19 FALCO DELAYE Gilles 0  
19 ENGOUNE DES CULMINES BERNARD Patrick 0  
HC LLANGWIN DOCKER MOREILLON Anne 73  
Classe 2
Juge : NIVELLE Joël
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 73 25
2 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 66 22
3 D'BEN JOLLY Jean-Michel 60 19
3 VOLCAN BOUILLOT Claude 60 19
5 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 55 16
6 DUCK DEGROISSE Eric 52 15
7 CLYDE COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 50 14
8 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 48 13
9 ENDY DU VAL DU HAINAUT ALLIOTTE Freddy 44 12
10 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 42 11
11 LAD OF PENTWINCOCH EHLERS Sabine 41 10
12 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 31 9
13 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 0 8
13 CRACOTTE DIT CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 0 8
13 FAN DE FROMONT Sophie 0 8
13 CELTI LIMOGE Serge 0 8
13 TANARAK'ALIKA EDILL BAKARI Ali 0 8
13 CALOU DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 0 8
13 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 0 8
13 BOUILLE GILLET Jean-Claude 0 8
13 EBENE RAMBAUD Luc 0 8
Classe 3
Juge : NIVELLE Joël
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 96 22
2 BETTINA BAKARI Ali 88 19
3 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 80 16
4 V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne 74 14
5 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 71 13
6 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 51 12
7 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 42 11
8 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 39 10
9 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 28 9
9 DAHOUET DEGROISSE Eric 28 9
11 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 13 7
12 TESS FOURNEY Isabelle 12 6
13 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5
13 UKO DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA BAKARI Mirana 0 5
13 UNTOX FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5
13 TAG BAKARI Ali 0 5
13 S'ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 0 5