Classe 1
Juge : JOLLY Jean-Michel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CRACOTTE DIT CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 81  
2 UNES CARBOU Jean 78  
3 EIGHT SERCLERAT Etienne 65  
4 U2 CHAMBE Ludovic 64  
4 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 64  
6 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Valérie 60  
7 SHEPHERD CROOK'S DOUG TINELLI Pascal 59  
8 DOYLE CARBOU Jean 57  
9 DOLY VEYRIER Eric 55  
10 D'GRIBOUILLE ESCOUBAS Jean 45  
11 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Mélanie 44  
12 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 43  
13 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 42  
14 DALTON GARDE Florence 41  
15 CHOKO PACCHI Michèle 39  
16 DIEGO BIAU Claude 20  
16 CREVETTE ROLANDO Céline 20  
18 UXLEY CHARBONNAT Jacqueline 0  
18 TURBO CROS Daniel 0  
18 CHAKIRA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CUCCIA Danielle 0  
18 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 0  
18 BOSAM SUAU Eric 0  
18 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 0  
Classe 2
Juge : FISCHER Didier
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 65 21
2 DEWI BEN GISQUET Patricia 64 18
3 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 63 15
4 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 61 13
4 DJINN DUPONT Alain 61 13
6 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 58 11
6 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 58 11
8 E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent 50 9
9 BILL MARGUET Jean 47 8
9 VEGA dit DJIN PENEL Elsa 47 8
11 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 43 6
12 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 40 5
13 FAN DE FROMONT Sophie 19 5
14 EDEN BRIMBOEUF Antoine 0 5
14 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 0 5
14 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 0 5
Classe 3
Juge : HUGO Gillian
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 105 25
2 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 100 22
3 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 96 19
4 BRAVE CRAIG FISCHER Didier 94 17
5 VEGA BIAU Claude 82 16
6 LAD KNOPS Filip 80 0
7 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 79 14
8 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 76 13
8 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 76 13
10 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 72 11
11 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 65 10
11 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 65 10
13 BAKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 63 8
14 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 62 7
15 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 62 7
16 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 44 5
17 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 39 5
18 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 32 5
19 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 31 5
20 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 30 5
21 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 15 5
22 BLUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 9 5
23 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 0 5
23 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 0 5
23 JIM KNOPS Filip 0 0