Classe 1
Juge : JOLLY Jean-Michel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 UNES CARBOU Jean 83  
2 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 77  
3 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Valérie 73  
4 DGIC JUNIOR DU COUSSIRADOU SERVAIS Patrick 72  
5 U2 CHAMBE Ludovic 68  
6 SHEPHERD CROOK'S DOUG TINELLI Pascal 64  
7 EIGHT SERCLERAT Etienne 63  
8 DOYLE CARBOU Jean 60  
9 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 59  
10 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 54  
11 DALTON GARDE Florence 53  
12 DOLY VEYRIER Eric 52  
13 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Mélanie 50  
14 B'YOUKI DU CLOCHER TORD PANIS Maximin 49  
15 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 47  
16 CHOKO PACCHI Michèle 42  
17 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 35  
18 D'GRIBOUILLE ESCOUBAS Jean 27  
19 FOX ONE SERVAIS Patrick 0  
19 DIEGO BIAU Claude 0  
19 UXLEY CHARBONNAT Jacqueline 0  
19 CHAKIRA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CUCCIA Danielle 0  
19 CRACOTTE DIT CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 0  
19 CREVETTE ROLANDO Céline 0  
Classe 2
Juge : FISCHER Didier
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 EDEN BRIMBOEUF Antoine 80 21
2 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 79 18
2 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 79 18
4 VEGA dit DJIN PENEL Elsa 70 13
4 BILL MARGUET Jean 70 13
6 E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent 61 11
7 FAN DE FROMONT Sophie 57 10
8 DEWI BEN GISQUET Patricia 53 9
9 VOILA DU MONT KERCHOUAN BOTTARO Marie 52 8
9 DJINN DUPONT Alain 52 8
11 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 51 6
12 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 45 5
13 CAYM ARMBRUSTER Pierre 32 5
13 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 32 5
15 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 29 5
16 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 0 5
Classe 3
Juge : HUGO Gillian
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 102 25
2 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 92 22
3 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 86 19
4 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 85 17
5 LAD KNOPS Filip 84 0
5 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 84 16
7 BRAVE CRAIG FISCHER Didier 81 14
8 VEGA BIAU Claude 74 13
9 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 72 12
10 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 68 11
10 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 68 11
12 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 63 9
12 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 63 9
14 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 61 7
15 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 51 6
15 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 51 6
17 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 46 5
18 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 39 5
19 CARLA DU BERGER CELTE MARGUET Jean 33 5
20 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 5 5
21 BAKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 0 5
21 JIM KNOPS Filip 0 0
21 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 0 5
21 BLUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Cristof 0 5
21 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
21 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 0 5