Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ARWEN BOIRON 90  
2 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE 89  
3 DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI 86  
4 CHREK GRIME 85  
4 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE-TREGRET 85  
4 BALTO DES TRADITIONS PASTORALES FERRER 85  
7 B'DOLY SUBIRANA 79  
7 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD 79  
9 BUG DJEDAINI 76  
10 BISCOTTE BOYDENS 71  
11 BLACKY MARTINEZ 70  
12 BLACK FRAYSSE 69  
13 BAHIA MALACHIN 66  
14 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE 57  
15 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE 55  
19 BARRY DELABARRE 37  
17 CHEYENNE DES MAUVES BRUYERES VIAL 8  
18 CIEL DESSINE-MOI UN MOUTON MARCE 0  
Classe 2
Juge : Jean-Michel JOLLY
         
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE 90 22
2 VENUS MOREAU 89 19
3 CAP DELRIEU 88 16
4 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON 86 14
5 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE 80 13
6 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE 78 12
7 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT 75 11
7 VIMBO BARBOSA 75 11
9 S'WALOU BARBOSA 69 9
9 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX 69 9
11 V'MICK COLLADANT 68 7
12 ALEXA BOTTGER 67 6
13 ULHAN MAILLOT 66 5
14 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND 65 5
15 BEN BEAUSOLEIL 64 5
16 TEAM ON GAUTIER 48 5
17 CLEAN BECAVIN 34 5
Classe 3
Juge : Dominique CORNUET
         
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 TOY GISQUET 107 25
1 U'TAFF LALANDE 107 25
3 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL 102 19
4 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE 100 17
5 SHARK JOLLY 98 16
5 PUCE CUEILLE 98 16
7 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY 97 14
8 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET 96 13
9 SUN CUEILLE 95 12
9 TEDDY VAUCOULOUX 95 12
11 ULIA CUEILLE 94 10
12 BRACKEN POSOCCO 90 9
12 UGO ALLIOTTE 90 9
14 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX 89 7
15 ACKER SOULERE 87 6
15 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD 87 6
17 U'MENDI THIRION 85 5
18 SALSA THOMAS 81 5
18 PRISCA ETIENNE 81 5
20 ARC REDOULES 80 5
21 ROMY BECAVIN 79 5
22 VOICE BOULAY 78 5
23 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE 77 5
24 UZEL BECAVIN 76 5
25 ANGIE DUPONT 73 5
26 R'SIMBA BOTTGER 68 5
27 VALLINE BECAVIN 65 5
28 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL 63 5
29 BATMAN CUEILLE 61 5
30 AMBER BOTTGER 59 5
31 U'JERRY COLLADANT 57 5
32 VEGA BIAU 53 5
33 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON 46 5
34 ADOUR CODECCO 44 5
35 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE 0 5
35 VOYOU CHOUVILLE 0 5
35 VASCO VRIGNON 0 5