Classe 1
Juge : Jean-Michel JOLLY
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BLACK FRAYSSE 89  
2 BLACKY MARTINEZ 87  
3 ARWEN BOIRON 83  
4 BUG DJEDAINI 82  
5 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE 81  
6 CHREK GRIME 78  
7 AZUL GARRET 77  
8 BALTO DES TRADITIONS PASTORALES FERRER 76  
9 DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI 74  
10 BISCOTTE BOYDENS 68  
11 CIEL DESSINE-MOI UN MOUTON MARCE 62  
11 B'DOLY SUBIRANA 62  
13 BARRY DELABARRE 55  
14 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE-TREGRET 54  
15 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE 49  
16 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD 40  
17 CHEYENNE DES MAUVES BRUYERES VIAL 39  
18 BAHIA MALACHIN 0  
18 CORTO FERRER 0  
Classe 2
Juge : Patricia GISQUET
         
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BEN BEAUSOLEIL 89 23
1 CAP DELRIEU 89 23
3 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE 84 17
4 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT 77 15
5 TEAM ON GAUTIER 76 14
6 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND 71 13
7 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX 70 12
8 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE 63 11
9 V'MICK COLLADANT 61 10
10 VENUS MOREAU 59 9
10 CLEAN BECAVIN 59 9
10 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON 59 9
10 ULHAN MAILLOT 53 6
10 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE 51 5
10 ALEXA BOTTGER 49 5
10 VIMBO BARBOSA 37 5
10 AIDAN CHOUVILLE 27 5
10 S'WALOU BARBOSA 25 5
Classe 3
Juge : Dominique CORNUET
         
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE 108 25
1 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL 108 25
3 SHARK JOLLY 103 19
4 TEDDY VAUCOULOUX 100 17
4 TOY GISQUET 100 17
6 U'TAFF LALANDE 99 15
6 BRACKEN POSOCCO 99 15
8 SUN CUEILLE 93 13
9 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE 90 12
10 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY 86 11
11 ULIA CUEILLE 85 10
12 PUCE CUEILLE 83 9
13 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON 82 8
14 UGO ALLIOTTE 81 7
15 U'JERRY COLLADANT 78 6
16 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL 77 5
17 ANGIE DUPONT 76 5
18 U'MENDI THIRION 70 5
19 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET 69 5
20 VALLINE BECAVIN 68 5
20 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX 68 5
20 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD 68 5
23 VEGA BIAU 65 5
24 UZEL BECAVIN 59 5
25 ARC REDOULES 57 5
26 AMBER BOTTGER 56 5
26 ACKER SOULERE 56 5
28 BATMAN CUEILLE 54 5
29 SALSA THOMAS 51 5
30 VASCO VRIGNON 38 5
31 R'SIMBA BOTTGER 21 5
32 ADOUR CODECCO 19 5
33 ROMY BECAVIN 15 5
34 VOICE BOULAY 10 5
35 VOYOU CHOUVILLE 0 5