Classe 1
Juge : DEGROISSE Eric
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 71  
2 BLUE BOY DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE ATLAN Karine 67  
3 KILLIBRAE MYSTIQUE VARENNES Kelly 66  
4 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 65  
5 BOOSTER BRIARD Gérald 61  
6 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 59  
7 ASTON GRAY Philippe 54  
8 CYANN DU CLOS DE BEAUPE FAISANT Gérard 53  
9 DJEMBE DES MONTS DU LEVEZOU DUPUY Marine 51  
10 BOUILLE GILLET Laurence 47  
11 VOILA DU MONT KERCHOUAN BOTTARO Marie 43  
12 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 35  
13 E'BUDDY LE GUELLEC Carole 32  
14 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 30  
15 DJINN MEASSON Frank 25  
16 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 22  
16 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 22  
18 CHAILI DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE DEFFARGES Luc 21  
19 AUBADE SULEAU Ingrid 16  
Classe 2
Juge : GISQUET Patricia
           
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CARLA DU BERGER CELTE MARGUET Jean 89 25
2 BOOMER DIT MOSS DELATRE Coralie 85 22
3 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 84 19
4 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 75 17
5 FAN KNOPS Filip 58 0
6 CASS HALL Michael 54 15
7 ARWEN BOIRON Laétitia 53 14
8 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 48 13
9 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 41 12
10 E'DOG DE L'ARBRE MADAME VOISARD Denis 39 11
11 C'LAD (CT en attente) HEINTZ Philippe 38 10
12 ASTON MEASSON Frank 35 9
13 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 34 8
14 CLIVER BECAVIN Noël 28 7
15 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao 24 6
16 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 23 5
16 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 23 5
18 CLYDE COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 0 5
18 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 0 5
18 S'WALOU BARBOSA Nicole 0 5
Classe 3
Juge : FOURNIER Xavier
           
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 NEIL CAERT Chris 96 0
2 VOICE BOULAY Céline 89 22
3 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 86 19
3 BEAU OF PENTWYNCOCH HALL Michael 86 19
5 TOY GISQUET Patricia 80 16
6 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 77 15
7 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 75 14
8 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 63 13
9 SMILL BOURDON Pascal 62 12
10 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 61 11
11 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-Paul 58 10
11 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 58 10
13 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 57 8
14 UNIC RAULT Christian 52 7
15 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 50 6
16 SUN CUEILLE Jean-Paul 49 5
17 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 46 5
17 PERFECT MEL BOURDON Pascal 46 5
19 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 45 5
19 S'ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 45 5
21 SHUAÏA DE CUSSAC SWIAC Laurent 40 5
22 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 35 5
22 PERLE PORCHER Lionel 35 5
24 V'JAZZ LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE LEFEBURE Anne 34 5
25 AB'S BILL BAKARI Ali 33 5
26 BLUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 30 5
27 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 25 5
28 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 23 5
29 C'ROY HEINTZ Philippe 18 5
30 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
30 BETTINA BAKARI Ali 0 5
30 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 0 5
30 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 0 5
30 ARTE PORCHER Lionel 0 5
30 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 0 5
30 PEG KNOPS Filip 0 0
30 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5
30 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
30 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 0 5