Classe 1
Juge : VRIGNON Lionel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ALPHA DU CLOCHER TORD MANGAUD Michel 92  
2 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 88  
3 VOLCAN BOUILLOT Claude 86  
4 DIEGO BIAU Claude 85  
5 LLANGWIN DOCKER MOREILLON Anne 82  
5 CELTI LIMOGE Serge 82  
7 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 78  
8 CHRISSIE STERN Alberto 77  
8 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 77  
10 ASTON GRAY Philippe 74  
11 DALTON GARDE Florence 69  
12 AZUL GARRET  Corinne 66  
13 CADORLAND LAKE STERN Alberto 65  
14 DANA DUCREY Barbara 62  
15 ECO ALBER Frédéric 61  
16 DOOM'S DAY BATH'M'VOM Jean-Pierre 52  
17 CADORLAND GEM DUCREY Barbara 0  
17 BOUILLE GILLET Laurence 0  
           
     
Classe 2
Juge : JOLLY Jean-Michel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 84 17
2 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 79 15
3 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 73 13
4 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 67 11
5 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 59 10
6 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 58 9
7 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 42 8
8 CLYDE COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 31 7
9 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 27 6
9 E'CAP FERRY Laurent 27 6
11 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 0 5
           
     
Classe 3
Juge : ALLOUIS Jean
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ESPOT BEELI Johan 90 0
2 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 85 19
3 SCOTT PALMERI Patrick 72 0
4 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 71 14
4 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 71 14
6 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 68 12
7 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 61 11
8 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 50 10
9 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 47 9
10 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 36 8
11 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 31 7
11 VEGA BIAU Claude 31 7
13 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 28 5
13 TWEED STERN Alberto 28 0
15 JIMMI STERN Alberto 27 0
16 VASCO VRIGNON Lionel 1 5
17 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 0 5
Classe 4
Juge : ALLOUIS Jean
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 141 22
2 ESPOT BEELI Johan 137 0
3 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 135 16
4 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 122 14
5 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 119 13
6 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 109 12
7 JIMMI STERN Alberto 104 0
8 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 101 10
9 SCOTT PALMERI Patrick 100 0
10 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 75 8
11 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 74 7
12 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 46 6
13 JESS BEELI Johan 44 0
14 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 34 5
15 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 0 5
15 VASCO VRIGNON Lionel 0 5
15 URBANNE OFF COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5