Classe 1
Juge : JOLLY Jean-Michel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 88  
2 LLANGWIN DOCKER MOREILLON Anne 86  
3 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 83  
4 DALTON GARDE Florence 81  
4 VOLCAN BOUILLOT Claude 81  
6 ASTON GRAY Philippe 80  
7 ALPHA DU CLOCHER TORD MANGAUD Michel 77  
8 CELTI LIMOGE Serge 75  
8 DIEGO BIAU Claude 75  
10 ECO ALBER Frédéric 69  
11 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 67  
12 BOUILLE GILLET Laurence 25  
13 CADALAND GEM DUCREY Barbara 0  
13 LLANGWN DUNE GROS Bernard 0  
13 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 0  
13 DOUG TINELLI Pascal 0  
13 DANA DUCREY Barbara 0  
13 DJINN MEASSON Frank 0  
Classe 2
Juge : ALLOUIS Jean
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 94 17
2 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 91 15
3 CALY LAUPRETRE Denis 80 13
4 ASTON MEASSON Frank 75 11
5 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 70 10
6 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 69 9
7 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 66 8
8 VOILA DU MONT KERCHOUAN BOTTARO Marie 59 7
8 CHRISSIE STERN Alberto 59 0
10 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 56 5
11 CLYDE COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 52 5
12 KILLIBRAE CAP GRAY Philippe 42 5
12 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 42 5
     
     
Classe 3
Juge : ALLOUIS Jean
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 97 25
2 ESPOT BEELI Johan 84 0
3 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 80 19
4 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 76 17
5 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 74 16
6 VEGA BIAU Claude 70 15
7 SCOTT PALMERI Patrick 69 0
8 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 53 13
9 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 52 12
10 JIMMI STERN Alberto 47 0
11 VASCO VRIGNON Lionel 44 10
12 KATE BEELI Johan 42 0
12 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 42 9
14 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard 37 7
15 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 33 6
16 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 30 5
17 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 24 5
18 ELY BEELI Johan 7 0
19 URBANNE OFF COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5
19 TWEED STERN Alberto 0 0
Classe 4
Juge : M. LATTION
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 135 23
2 JESS BEELI Johan 123 0
2 SHANIE PALMERI Patrick 123 0
4 ESPOT BEELI Johan 120 0
5 SCOTT PALMERI Patrick 114 0
6 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 103 13
7 TWEED STERN Alberto 99 0
8 VEGA BIAU Claude 97 11
9 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 84 10
9 VULCAIN DU HAMEAU DU CHÂTEAU RAMBAUD Luc 84 10
11 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 79 8
12 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 55 7
13 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALLIERE GANDRILLE Jean-Baptiste 33 6
14 VASCO VRIGNON Lionel 27 5
15 JIMMI STERN Alberto 21 0
16 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE Agnès 6 5
17 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5
17 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 0 5