Classe 1
Juge : Didier FISCHER
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BEN DIAZ Miguel 80  
2 VEGA dit DJIN PENEL Elsa 76  
3 DAN DIAZ Miguel 70  
3 DGIC JUNIOR DU COUSSIRADOU SERVAIS Patrick 70  
5 UNES CARBOU Jean 68  
6 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 55  
6 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 55  
8 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Mélanie 54  
9 ASTON MEASSON Frank 53  
10 DOUG TINELLI Pascal 51  
11 CHAKIRA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CUCCIA Danielle 49  
12 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 46  
13 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 39  
14 CHOKO PACCHI Michèle 37  
15 TAG PORTA Thierry 34  
16 BAHIA MALACHIN Sandra 31  
17 DJINN MEASSON Frank 14  
18 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 0  
18 CHEPERD DU MONT KERCHOUAN BAUDIN Sylvette 0  
18 CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 0  
18 C'SUN DES MAUVES BRUYERES NAVARRO Stéphane 0  
18 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Frédéric 0  
18 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 0  
18 BO-SAM SUAU Eric 0  
18 UXLEY CHARBONNAT Jacqueline 0  
           
Classe 2
Juge : Jean-Michel JOLLY
           
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 77 17
1 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 77 17
3 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 74 13
4 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 73 11
5 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 66 10
6 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 65 9
7 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 61 8
8 FAN KNOPS Filip 46 0
9 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 45 6
10 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 42 5
11 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 30 5
12 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 0 5
12 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 0 5
12 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 0 5
           
Classe 3
Juge : Gillian HUGO
           
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 101 25
2 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 93 22
3 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 84 19
4 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 79 17
5 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 77 16
6 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 76 15
7 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 75 14
7 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 75 14
9 BRAVE CRAIG FISCHER Didier 74 12
10 SUE GUERIN Christof 72 11
11 PEG KNOPS Filip 67 0
12 PRISCA ETIENNE Léon 65 9
13 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 64 8
14 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 63 7
15 ARC REDOULES Benoît 61 6
16 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 46 5
16 TOY GISQUET Patricia 46 5
18 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Léon 39 5
19 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 38 5
20 U'MENDI THIRION Bruno 0 5