Classe 1
Juge : Jean-Michel JOLLY
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 DAN DIAZ Miguel 85  
2 UNES CARBOU Jean 81  
3 CALLY DAUCHIE Catherine 79  
4 ASTON MEASSON Frank 76  
5 VEGA dit DJIN PENEL Elsa 69  
6 CROW AGNOLI Frédéric 68  
7 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 65  
7 DGIC JUNIOR DU COUSSIRADOU SERVAIS Patrick 65  
9 TAG PORTA Thierry 61  
9 CHEPERD DU MONT KERCHOUAN BAUDIN Sylvette 61  
11 B'DOLY SUBIRANA Robert 55  
12 CLYTHOS DES MAUVES BRUYERES SEVESTRE Stéphanie 28  
13 UXLEY CHARBONNAT Jacqueline 0  
13 CANNELLE LAVIROTTE Gilles 0  
13 BAHIA MALACHIN Sandra 0  
13 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Mélanie 0  
13 BEN DIAZ Miguel 0  
13 C'SUN DES MAUVES BRUYERES NAVARRO Stéphane 0  
13 C'TEOU DU MONT KERCHOUAN AGNOLI Frédéric 0  
13 CHOKO PACCHI Michèle 0  
13 DOUG TINELLI Pascal 0  
13 DJINN MEASSON Frank 0  
13 BO-SAM SUAU Eric 0  
13 CHAKIRA DES MAUVES BRUYERES CUCCIA Danielle 0  
13 DAN DU DOMAINE DES ANGES NOIRS LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 0  
       
Classe 2
Juge : Didier FISCHER
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 78 17
2 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 66 15
3 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 62 13
4 FAN KNOPS Filip 61 0
5 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 40 10
6 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES DE JERLOO LACLOTE Yves 37 9
6 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 37 9
8 CHREK GRIME Frédéric 1 7
9 AVOINE LAVIROTTE Gilles 0 6
9 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 0 6
9 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 0 6
9 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 0 6
9 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 0 6
9 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 0 6
Classe 3
Juge : Gillian HUGO
           
Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 93 25
2 BRAVE CRAIG FISCHER Didier 85 22
2 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 85 22
4 U'MENDI THIRION Bruno 82 17
4 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 82 17
6 PEG KNOPS Filip 73 0
7 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 68 14
7 ARC REDOULES Benoît 68 14
9 TOY GISQUET Patricia 67 12
10 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 61 11
11 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 58 10
12 PRISCA ETIENNE Léon 57 9
13 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 56 8
13 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Léon 56 8
15 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 56 8
16 BALLYGLASS HOPE dit A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 43 5
17 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 38 5
18 SUE GUERIN Christof 30 5
19 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-Pierre 27 5
20 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
20 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine 0 5
table align="center"