Classe 1
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ADOC CALAIS Aymard 82  
2 DANO DE JONG Wendy 69  
3 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 65  
4 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 63  
5 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 61  
6 BOOSTER BRIARD Gérald 60  
7 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 58  
7 BOUILLE GILLET Laurence 58  
7 CYBELLE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE BRIS Laétitia 58  
10 DALTON GARDE Florence 50  
11 BISCOTTE BOYDENS Nathalie 47  
12 VICKYE DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA MIOT Michelle 43  
12 DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI Christel 43  
14 PENTWYNCOCH JAY HALL Christine 40  
14 DOUG TINELLI Pascal 40  
16 DOU CHARLES Sophie 38  
17 LAD OF PENTWINCOCH EHLERS Sabine 31  
18 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 30  
19 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 0  
19 CHAILI DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE DEFFARGES Luc 0  
19 DAKOTA LEURANGUER Morgan 0  
19 ARIANE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE GARNIER Denis 0  
           
     
Classe 2
Juge : VRIGNON Lionel
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 91 23
2 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 90 20
3 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 74 17
4 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel 69 15
5 CARLA DU BERGER CELTE MARGUET Jean 68 14
6 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 66 13
7 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 65 12
8 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 62 11
9 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 58 10
10 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 55 9
10 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 55 9
12 BONNY MC GREGOR Andrew 39 7
13 ARWEN BOIRON Laétitia 37 6
14 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 36 5
15 BENAISE DAU PATALATREU NARGEOT Déborah 25 5
15 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Mirana 25 5
17 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 16 5
18 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 0 5
           
     
Classe 3
Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 93 25
2 BEAU OF PENTWYNCOCH HALL Michael 92 22
3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 89 19
3 VOICE BOULAY Céline 89 19
5 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-Paul 86 16
5 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 86 16
7 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 84 14
8 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 83 13
8 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 83 13
10 TOY GISQUET Patricia 82 11
11 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 79 10
12 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 78 9
13 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 73 8
14 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 70 7
15 U'TAFF LALANDE Gérard 68 6
16 UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 64 5
17 ARTE PORCHER Lionel 58 5
18 SUN CUEILLE Jean-Paul 51 5
19 TARANAK'ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 50 5
20 PERLE PORCHER Lionel 48 5
21 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 45 5
22 SUE GUERIN Christof 39 5
23 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 36 5
24 VASCO GONZALES Anne 34 5
25 AB'S BILL BAKARI Ali 33 5
26 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 31 5
26 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 31 5
28 V.I.B.C DES MAUVES BRUYERES VRIGNON Lionel 30 5
29 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 0 5
29 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5