Classe 1
Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 BOOSTER BRIARD Gérald 77  
2 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 75  
3 LAD OF PENTWINCOCH EHLERS Sabine 72  
4 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 71  
5 DZIGANE DU MONT KERCHOUAN BELLEC Marie-Anne 70  
6 DOU CHARLES Sophie 69  
7 DREAM DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI Christel 68  
8 DANO DE JONG Wendy 64  
9 DALTON GARDE Florence 61  
10 MAGIQUE DUNE HINABLUE dite DIXIE ANDRES Christine 60  
10 PENTWYNCOCH JAY HALL Christine 60  
12 TARANAK'ALIKA CAPI DIT CHIROKY BLANCHARD Guillaume 58  
12 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 58  
14 VICKYE DU DOMAINE DE JOLEA MIOT Michelle 56  
15 ARIANE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE GARNIER Denis 53  
16 BOUILLE GILLET Laurence 49  
17 DOUG TINELLI Pascal 41  
18 BISCOTTE BOYDENS Nathalie 37  
19 CYBELLE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE BRIS Laétitia 34  
20 CHAILI DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE DEFFARGES Luc 28  
21 ARRIGO DE JONG Wendy 24  
22 DAKOTA LEURANGUER Morgan 1  
           
     
Classe 2
Juge : GISQUET Patricia
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 81 25
1 D'BOB JOSIEN Guillaume 81 25
3 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gérard 79 19
4 BALA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gérard 76 17
5 CASS OF PENTWYNCOCH HALL Michael 73 16
5 CARLA DU BERGER CELTE MARGUET Jean 73 16
7 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 69 14
8 BOSTON DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS ANNALORO Nicolas 68 13
9 VENUS MOREAU Jean-Michel 66 12
9 BENAISE DAU PATALATREU NARGEOT Déborah 66 12
11 CLEAN BECAVIN Noël 65 10
12 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Mirana 64 9
13 DAÏ dit DJUNCKY DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEFEVRE Marleine 62 8
14 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 61 7
15 BONNY MC GREGOR Andrew 54 6
16 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal et Cathy 53 5
17 ARWEN BOIRON Laétitia 51 5
18 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 49 5
19 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LABARBARIE Agnès 41 5
20 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 34 5
           
     
Classe 3
Juge : LALANDE Gérard
Rang Nom du chien Nom Propriétaire Prénom Propriétaire Points Points CF
1 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 92 25
2 TOY GISQUET Patricia 89 22
3 BEAU OF PENTWYNCOCH HALL Michael 88 19
4 SHARK JOLLY Jean-Michel 85 17
5 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 84 16
6 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 79 15
6 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-Paul 79 15
8 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 78 13
9 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 75 12
10 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean-Claude 74 11
11 SUE GUERIN Christof 72 10
12 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-Michel 69 9
13 VOICE BOULAY Céline 63 8
14 SUN CUEILLE Jean-Paul 62 7
15 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 51 6
15 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 51 6
17 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 43 5
18 AB'S BILL BAKARI Ali 41 5
19 VASCO GONZALES Anne 34 5
20 PERLE PORCHER Lionel 33 5
21 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 32 5
22 V'KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 25 5
23 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 24 5
24 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 20 5
25 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 12 5
26 TARANAK'ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 0 5
27 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5
28 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 0 5
29 ARTE PORCHER Lionel 0 5