ST MEDARD le 26 octobre 2008
  classe 1
  Juge : Patricia GISQUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 88 0
  2 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 87 0
  3 BAHILE LEFEVRE Marlene 86 0
  4 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES LACLOTE Yves 85 0
  5 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 79 0
  6 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 77 0
  7 B JIM THIRION Bruno 76 0
  8 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 74 0
  8 CAIA LATIMER David 74 0
  10 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa 73 0
  11 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 72 0
  12 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 70 0
  13 UNIKE ALETRU Mathias 69 0
  14 TOM BASTANES-HORT Michel 67 0
  15 C SNOW BONDONNEAU Gregory 66 0
  16 CHREK GRIME Frederic 42 0
  17 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid 38 0
  17 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 38 0
  19 CALINE REDOULES benoit 33 0
  20 CLINT HALL Michael 32 0
  21 TUC ROBIN Charlotte 28 0
  22 BILLY SAINT GENIEZ Daniel dis 0
  classe 2
  Juge : Patricia GISQUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon 63 17
  2 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine 61 15
  3 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 58 13
  4 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 47 11
  5 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre 46 10
  6 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie 42 9
  7 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 37 8
  8 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 29 7
  9 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel 17 6
  10 ARC REDOULES benoit dis 0
  10 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane dis 0
  classe 3
  Juge : Jean Michel JOLLY
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 83 25
  2 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 77 22
  3 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 73 19
  4 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 72 17
  5 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 70 16
  6 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 65 15
  7 SUE GUERIN Christof 64 14
  8 SURFER FOURCADE Guy 59 13
  9 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 56 12
  10 TOY GISQUET Patricia 54 11
  10 BEAU HALL Michael 54 11
  12 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 53 9
  12 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 53 9
  14 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 52 7
  15 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 50 6
  16 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 47 5
  17 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 44 5
  18 UNA CASAUX Jean-françois 39 5
  19 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 37 5
  20 VEGA BIAU Claude 34 5
  21 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 29 5
  22 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 28 5
  23 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 24 5
  24 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard dis 0