NONVILLE le 08.08.09
  classe 1
  Juge :Gérard LALANDE
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 TANA BRIARD Gerald 84 0
  2 CASPER COEURU Marie anne 76 0
  3 BUG DJEDAINI Christel 70 0
  4 VIP DUCHEMIN Annie 65 0
  5 VITAMINE CAILLON michel 57 0
  6 BOOSTER BRIARD Gerald 55 0
  7 ARWEN BOIRON Laetitia 54 0
  7 BELLE ARMBRUSTER Pierre 54 0
  9 DREAM DE L ARDOISE BERGERE DJEDAINI Christel 46 0
  10 VOILA DU MONT KERCHOUAN BOTARO Marie 44 0
  10 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 44 0
  12 CHEPERD DU MONT KERCHOUAN BAUDIN Sylvette 32 0
  12 VIXEN MARCHAND Gwena 32 0
  14 LAD OF PENTWINCOCH EHLERS Sabine 30 0
  15 BOSCO FEUGUEUR Patricia 0 0
  classe 2
  Juge :Patricia GISQUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 91 17
  2 PERFECT MEL BOURDON Pascal 86 15
  3 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 83 13
  4 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 80 11
  5 C ROY HEINTZ Philippe 77 10
  6 TARANA K ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 75 9
  7 V MICK COLLADANT Sophie 60 8
  8 CARLA MARGUET Jean 58 7
  9 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao 54 6
  10 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 53 5
  10 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie anne 53 5
  12 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 32 5
  13 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 30 5
  14 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 23 5
  classe 3
  Juge :Gérard LALANDE
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 TOY GISQUET Patricia 94 25
  2 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 89 22
  3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 84 19
  4 VOICE BOULAY celine 75 17
  5 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 74 16
  6 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie 69 15
  7 S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 67 14
  8 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali 60 13
  9 SHUAIA DE CUSSAC SWIAC Laurent 59 12
  10 KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe 52 11
  11 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 49 10
  11 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 49 10
  13 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 42 8
  14 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne 39 7
  15 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard 38 6
  15 VULCAIN RAMBAUD Luc 38 6
  17 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 37 5
  18 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali 29 5
  18 ROMY BECAVIN Noël 29 5
  18 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 29 5
  21 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude 22 5
  22 SAIGA MOREILLON Anne 10 5
  classe 4
  Juge :Eric DEGROISSE
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 84 25
  2 VOICE BOULAY celine 83 22
  3 SMILL BOURDON Pascal 79 19
  4 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne 74 17
  5 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 73 16
  6 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali 72 15
  7 VICKY BOURDON Pascal 59 14
  8 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali 55 13
  9 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 54 12
  10 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie 52 11
  11 ROMY BECAVIN Noël 46 10
  12 VULCAIN RAMBAUD Luc 38 9
  12 UZEL BECAVIN Noël 38 9
  14 KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe 36 7
  15 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël 35 6
  16 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 30 5
  16 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 30 5
  16 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 30 5
  19 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 28 5
  19 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 28 5
  21 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude 15 5
  22 SHUAIA DE CUSSAC SWIAC Laurent 0 0