LIORAC le 27 juin 09
  classe 2
  Juge : Pastricia GISQUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BATMAN CUEILLE Jean-paul 74 17
  2 ARC REDOULES benoit 71 15
  3 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 70 13
  4 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 66 11
  4 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 66 11
  6 TARANA K ALIKA BETTINA BAKARI Ali 62 9
  7 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 56 8
  8 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 54 7
  9 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre 50 6
  10 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 48 5
  11 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne 45 5
  12 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine 44 5
  13 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon 35 5
  classe 3
  Juge : Anthonie WOLTERS
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 92 25
  2 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 84 22
  3 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 78 19
  4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 75 17
  5 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 71 16
  6 BEAU OF PENTWYNCOCH HALL Michael 70 15
  7 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 64 14
  8 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 62 13
  9 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 61 12
  10 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 59 11
  11 TOY GISQUET Patricia 58 10
  12 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 56 9
  12 BUSTER LEE LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 56 9
  14 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 55 7
  14 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 55 7
  16 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 54 5
  17 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 53 5
  18 R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane 44 5
  19 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali 41 5
  20 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 40 5
  20 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 40 5
  22 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 38 5
  23 VEGA BIAU Claude 36 5
  24 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali 26 5
  25 UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 23 5
  26 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 5 5
  classe 4
  Juge : Pascal BEAUSOLEIL
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 129 25
  2 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 117 22
  3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 114 19
  4 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 113 17
  5 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 111 16
  6 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 110 15
  7 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 109 14
  7 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali 109 14
  9 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali 108 12
  10 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 105 11
  11 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 103 10
  12 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 102 9
  13 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 100 8
  14 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 99 7
  15 TOY GISQUET Patricia 97 6
  16 BUSTER LEE LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 93 5
  16 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie 93 5
  18 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel 89 5
  19 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 88 5
  20 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 87 5
  20 UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan 87 5
  22 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 81 5
  23 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie 68 5