ST ANTOINE SUR L'ISLE 
  classe 1
  Juge : Pascal BEAUSOLEIL
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 C LOCA LEFEVRE Marlene 79 0
  2 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 71 0
  3 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES LACLOTE Yves 59 0
  4 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 51 0
  5 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE Michel 35 0
  6 BISCOTTE BOYDENS nathalie 30 0
  7 VICK BOYER Alain 28 0
  8 URSULA LOUBRIE Ghislaine 15 0
  9 BOY DUBOIS Fabrice 14 0
  10 CALINE DU BERGER CELTE MORVAN Francois 6 0
  classe 2
  Juge : Lionel VRIGNON
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 80 17
  2 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre 69 15
  3 B JIM THIRION Bruno 50 13
  4 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon 49 11
  5 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 44 10
  6 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 41 9
  6 TOY DE LA TRUFFE D OR JUBAULT Daniel 41 9
  8 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 37 7
  9 ARC REDOULES benoit 29 6
  10 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel 24 5
  11 BIZET DIT BIRDY CHICORP Jean marc 22 5
  12 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 19 5
  13 PENTWYNCOCH CLINT HALL Michael 0 5
  classe 3
  Juge : Pascal BEAUSOLEIL
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 TOY GISQUET Patricia 95 25
  2 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 83 22
  3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 82 19
  4 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 81 17
  5 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 78 16
  5 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 78 16
  7 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 70 14
  7 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 70 14
  9 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 68 12
  10 R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane 63 11
  11 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 58 10
  12 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 56 9
  13 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 50 8
  14 BEAU HALL Michael 49 7
  15 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 42 6
  15 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 42 6
  17 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 36 5
  18 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 32 5
  18 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 32 5
  20 SURFER FOURCADE Guy 25 5
  21 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 23 5
  22 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 20 5
  23 V IBC VRIGNON Lionel 17 5
  24 ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel 16 5
  25 VEGA BIAU Claude 7 5
  26 VASCO VRIGNON Lionel 0 5
  26 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 0 5
  classe 4
  Juge : Lionel VRIGNON
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 132 25
  2 TOY GISQUET Patricia 130 22
  3 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 116 19
  4 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 108 17
  4 BEAU HALL Michael 108 17
  6 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 106 16
  7 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 104 14
  8 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 102 13
  9 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 98 12
  10 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 94 11
  11 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 85 10
  12 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 83 9
  13 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 81 8
  14 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 80 7
  15 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 70 6
  15 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 70 6
  17 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 63 5
  18 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 38 5
  19 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 27 5
  20 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel dis 0