ST MEDARD le 25 octobre 2008
  classe 1
  Juge : Jean Michel JOLLY
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 83 0
  2 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 78 0
  3 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 74 0
  4 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa 69 0
  5 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES LACLOTE Yves 66 0
  6 TOM BASTANES-HORT Michel 63 0
  7 B JIM THIRION Bruno 62 0
  8 BAHILE LEFEVRE Marlene 60 0
  9 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 59 0
  10 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 58 0
  11 UNIKE ALETRU Mathias 55 0
  12 CLINT HALL Michael 54 0
  13 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 51 0
  14 BLACKY MARTINEZ Christine 43 0
  15 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 30 0
  16 C SNOW BONDONNEAU Gregory 27 0
  17 CALINE REDOULES benoit 6 0
  18 CHREK GRIME Frederic dis 0
  18 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid dis 0
  18 CLYTHOS SEVESTRE Stephanie dis 0
  classe 2
  Juge : Jean Michel JOLLY
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 83 17
  2 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 61 15
  3 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre 53 13
  4 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 47 11
  4 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 47 11
  6 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon 45 9
  7 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 42 8
  8 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine 36 7
  9 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie 33 6
  10 ARC REDOULES benoit dis 0
  10 VICKY CROS Armelle dis 0
  classe 3
  Juge : Patricia GISQUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 89 25
  2 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 85 22
  3 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 74 19
  4 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 73 17
  5 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 72 16
  6 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 67 15
  7 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 63 14
  8 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 55 13
  9 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 50 12
  10 SUE GUERIN Christof 49 5
  11 BEAU HALL Michael 45 10
  12 SURFER FOURCADE Guy 41 9
  13 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 40 8
  14 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 35 7
  14 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 35 7
  16 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 31 5
  17 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 18 5
  18 VIQUE SAUTE MOUTON GUERIN Christof 3 5
  19 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 2 5
  20 VEGA BIAU Claude dis 0
  20 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy dis 0
  20 ROTJA CHICA Jacques dis 0