RAMBOUILLET le 11 avril 2009
  classe 1
  Juge : Patricia Gisquet
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 C LOCA LEFEVRE Marlene 85 0
  2 BOOSTER BRIARD Gerald 84 0
  3 VAL FEUGUEUR Patricia 79 0
  4 VITAMINE CAILLON michel 76 0
  5 ARWEN BOIRON Laetitia 74 0
  5 B YOUKI PANIS Maximin 74 0
  7 CLOWN PANIS Maximin 70 0
  8 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER 67 0
  9 ADOC CALAIS Aymard 51 0
  10 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole 45 0
  11 BUG DJEDAINI Christel 40 0
  12 BOSTON ANNALORO Nicolas 38 0
  13 BRISKA GHIRARDELLI Jean 28 0
  14 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER  26 0
  15 KIK CKI N EN A SAULET Pascal 0 0
  classe 2
  Juge : Patricia Gisquet
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BLUE SAUTE MOUTONS GUERIN Christof 88 25
  2 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume 78 22
  3 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 73 19
  4 BLACK OUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VOISARD Denis 60 17
  4 AUSTRAL NONNOTTE Luc 60 17
  6 BELLE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 58 15
  6 ARRYS SWIAC Laurent 58 15
  8 CARLA MARGUET Jean 54 13
  9 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 53 12
  10 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao 50 11
  10 ALTESS DITE TESS COEURU Marie anne 50 11
  12 ARTI NIVELLE Joël 40 9
  13 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel 33 8
  14 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 32 7
  15 BILL DIT BOB                                           sans carnet ROBERT Julien 28 6
  16 AKARANA MAC LEOD STIP JOSIEN Guillaume 24 5
  17 TOY DE LA TRUFFE D OR JUBAULT Daniel 8 5
  18 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 0 5
  18 BOOMER DIT MOSS DELATTRE Coralie 0 5
  18 UTILE RAMBAUD Luc 0 5
  18 TEXON TARDIVEL Pierrick 0 5
  classe 3
  Juge : Jean Allouis
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BEAU HALL Michael 98 25
  2 SMILL BOURDON Pascal 88 22
  3 TOY GISQUET Patricia 81 19
  4 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 78 17
  4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 78 17
  4 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 78 17
  7 S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric 75 14
  8 UNIC RAULT Christian 73 13
  9 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 72 12
  10 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 70 11
  11 V KATE DE FROMONT Sophie 63 10
  12 TICHKA FERRY Laurent 56 9
  13 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne 51 8
  14 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 48 7
  15 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali 47 6
  16 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali 46 5
  17 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 44 5
  18 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 40 5
  19 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 38 5
  20 R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane 36 5
  21 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER 35 5
  21 URBANNE OFF COEURU Marie anne 35 5
  23 VOICE BOULAY celine 34 5
  24 VICKY BOURDON Pascal 33 5
  25 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier 32 5
  26 PIT NIVELLE Joël 29 5
  27 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 27 5
  28 SUE GUERIN Christof 24 5
  29 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude 23 5
  30 VULCAIN RAMBAUD Luc 17 5
  31 UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy 10 5
  32 UNIX BOURDON Patrick 8 5