ISTRES le 01 novembre 2008 
  classe 1
  Juge : Didier FISCHER
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 89 0
  2 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 83 0
  3 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 82 0
  4 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 80 0
  5 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES LACLOTE Yves 75 0
  6 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 73 0
  7 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 68 0
  8 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 67 0
  8 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 67 0
  10 REX BENETTO X 62 0
  11 CHREK GRIME Frederic 61 0
  12 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid 59 0
  12 TURBO CROS Daniel 59 0
  14 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 56 0
  15 UNES CARBON Jean 55 0
  16 SWEETY ROLANDO Celine 53 0
  17 SWEEP NAESSENS Laurent 52 0
  18 ASTRO VASSEROT Pamela 44 0
  19 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Melanie 38 0
  20 BEN TINELLI Pascal 34 0
  21 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa 32 0
  22 BE BOP ALTAN Karine 28 0
  23 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard dis 0
  23 BLUE BOX ALTAN Karine dis 0
  classe 2
  Juge :Dominique CORNUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 C ROY HEINTZ Philippe 82 17
  2 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 77 15
  2 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel 77 15
  4 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 72 11
  5 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 68 10
  6 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon 60 9
  7 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie 33 8
  8 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 0 7
  8 BLUE GUERIN Christof 0 7
  classe 3
  Juge :Dominique CORNUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 95 25
  2 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 94 22
  3 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 93 19
  3 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 93 19
  5 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul 90 16
  5 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 90 16
  7 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 87 14
  8 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 86 13
  9 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 85 12
  10 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 80 11
  10 SUE GUERIN Christof 80 11
  10 KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe 80 11
  13 RIP MEASSON Christophe 76 8
  14 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 74 7
  14 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 74 7
  16 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 66 5
  17 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 65 5
  18 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 56 5
  19 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie 53 5
  20 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 40 5
  21 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard 0 5
  22 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 0 5