ISTRES le 01 novembre 2008 
  classe 1
  Juge : Didier FISCHER
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul 80 0
  2 CHEAPER SOULERE Jacques 77 0
  3 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 75 0
  4 TURBO CROS Daniel 73 0
  5 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 71 0
  6 CHREK GRIME Frederic 70 0
  7 BEN TINELLI Pascal 66 0
  8 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 65 0
  9 CHARLIE BROWN DES BORDES LACLOTE Yves 64 0
  10 BLUE BOX ALTAN Karine 61 0
  11 BACKER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MEASSON Christophe 56 0
  12 ANGIE DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard 54 0
  13 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 50 0
  13 BANDIT ROLANDO Frederic 50 0
  15 REX BENETTO X 49 0
  16 BENOLAFF PETER BONNAND René 48 0
  17 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid 45 0
  18 CAYM POSOCCO Marie 44 0
  19 UNES CARBON Jean 41 0
  20 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne 36 0
  21 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa 31 0
  22 SWEEP NAESSENS Laurent 18 0
  22 SWEETY ROLANDO Celine 18 0
  24 BE BOP ALTAN Karine 17 0
  25 ASTRO VASSEROT Pamela dis 0
  classe 2
  Juge :Dominique CORNUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel 92 17
  2 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine 81 15
  3 C ROY HEINTZ Philippe 76 13
  4 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien 54 11
  5 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie 51 10
  6 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 28 9
  7 BLUE GUERIN Christof 0 8
  classe 3
  Juge :Dominique CORNUET
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 98 25
  2 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 90 22
  2 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 90 22
  4 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 86 17
  5 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 82 16
  6 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 81 15
  7 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 79 14
  8 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul 78 13
  9 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 77 12
  10 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie 74 11
  11 KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe 64 10
  12 RIP MEASSON Christophe 63 9
  12 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 63 9
  12 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 63 9
  15 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard 59 6
  16 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 55 5
  16 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 55 5
  16 TOY GISQUET Patricia 55 5
  19 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 28 5
  20 SUE GUERIN Christof 0 5