TALMONT ST HILAIRE– 11 mai 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel
89
 0
2 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine
88
 0
3 BLUE GUERIN Christof
87
 0
3 VERSEAU GENDREAU Michel
87
 0
5 VENUS MOREAU J m
80
 0
6 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume
77
 0
7 BETTINA BAKARI Ali
76
 0
8 B JIM THIRION Bruno
72
 0
9 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
71
 0
10 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel
70
 0
11 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa
62
 0
12 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
57
 0
13 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
45
 0
14 AXA BIAU Claude
44
 0
15 BONNY MAC GREGOR andrew
25
 0
16 BALTIQUE CHARTRAIRE Sabine
20
 0
17 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois
15
 0
17 AKARANA MAC LEOD S'TIP JOSIEN Guillaume
15
 0
19 BUG DJEDAINI Christel
0
 0
19 AX PENEL Elsa
0
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
76
 17
2 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
67
 15
3 V KEN DEGROISSE Eric
63
 13
4 VEGA BIAU Claude
55
 11
4 VOICE BOULAY celine
55
 11
4 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
55
 11
7 ARY FISCHER Didier
52
 8
8 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
37
 7
9 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
27
 6
10 V KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
14
 5
11 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
12
 5
12 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali
0
 5
12 ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
0
 0
0 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE J p
43
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
42
 0
0 ROY DE LA TRUFFE D'OR JUBAULT Daniel
27
 0
0 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
20
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
97
 25
2 S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
95
 22
2 TOY GISQUET Patricia
95
 22
4 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
89
 17
4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
89
 17
6 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
87
 15
7 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
85
 14
7 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
85
 14
9 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
82
 12
9 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
82
 12
11 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
81
 10
12 UNIX BOURDON Patrick
79
 9
12 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
79
 9
14 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
77
 7
15 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
76
 6
16 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
74
 5
16 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
74
 5
18 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
73
 5
18 RIP MEASSON Christophe
73
 5
20 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
72
 5
21 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
71
 5
22 SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
63
 5
23 SUE GUERIN Christof
62
 5
24 V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
51
 5
25 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
35
 5
26 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
33
 5
27 SAVANE LE COUEDIC Michel
29
 5
27 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
29
 5