TALMONT ST HILAIRE– 10 mai 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AKARANA MAC LEOD S'TIP JOSIEN Guillaume
81
 0
2 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa
65
 0
3 BETTINA BAKARI Ali
63
 0
4 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume
59
 0
5 VENUS MOREAU J m
58
 0
6 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
44
 0
7 B JIM THIRION Bruno
40
 0
7 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel
40
 0
9 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
39
 0
9 BUG DJEDAINI Christel
39
 0
11 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
38
 0
12 AXA BIAU Claude
37
 0
13 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel
36
 0
14 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
35
 0
15 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois
33
 0
16 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine
25
 0
17 BLUE GUERIN Christof
22
 0
18 AX PENEL Elsa
21
 0
19 BALTIQUE CHARTRAIRE Sabine
6
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Jean Michel JOLLY

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 ARY FISCHER Didier
74
 17
2 V KEN DEGROISSE Eric
69
 15
3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
68
 13
3 VOICE BOULAY celine
68
 13
5 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
67
 10
6 VEGA BIAU Claude
53
 9
7 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
47
 8
8 V KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
42
 7
9 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
30
 6
10 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
0
 5
10 ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
0
 0
10 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali
0
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
51
 0
0 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
34
 0
0 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE J p
26
 0
0 ROY DE LA TRUFFE D'OR JUBAULT Daniel
0
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Lionel VRIGNON

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
95
 25
2 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
88
 22
2 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
88
 22
2 S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
88
 22
2 RIP MEASSON Christophe
88
 22
6 TOY GISQUET Patricia
84
 15
7 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
81
 14
8 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
78
 13
8 ONLY LALANDE Gerard
78
 13
10 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
75
 11
10 SUE GUERIN Christof
75
 11
10 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
75
 11
13 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
74
 8
14 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
68
 7
15 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
65
 6
16 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
62
 5
17 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
61
 5
18 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
54
 5
19 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
53
 5
20 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
51
 5
21 UNIX BOURDON Patrick
41
 5
22 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
35
 5
23 SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
30
 5
23 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
30
 5
25 UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
26
 5
26 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
24
 5
27 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
12
 5
27 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
12
 5
27 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
12
 5
30 SAVANE LE COUEDIC Michel
0
 5
30 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
0
 5