SAINT ANTOINE SUR L'ISLE le 26 04 2008

Classe 1 JEUNE
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
71
 0

2

BAHO
DE NADAÏ Damien
67
 0

3

ONLY LALANDE Julie
52
 0

 

Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 CAP DELRIEU Patrick
76
 0
2 VICK BOYER Alain
69
 0
3 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnès
68
 0
3 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
68
 0
3 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre
68
 0
6 AXA BIAU Claude
66
 0
7 B JIM THIRION Bruno
64
 0
8 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
61
 0
9 UKO RAHERI-BAKARI Tsitohaina
56
 0
10 BAHILE LEFEVRE Marlene
54
 0
11 BLUE GUERIN Christof
30
 0
12 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane
12
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 ACKER SOULERE Jacques
81
 17
2 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
80
 15
3 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
78
 13
4 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
68
 11
5 VEGA BIAU Claude
67
 10
6 AB S BILL BAKARI Ali
66
 9
7 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
39
 8
8 ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
35
 7
8 BUSTER LEE LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
35
 7
10 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
33
 5
0 TIGARS MARQUEZE Jean-guy
59
 0
0 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
45
 0
0 TIM MARROT Alain
39
 0
0 NOUK MARROT Alain
12
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Lionel VRIGNON

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
103
 25
2 TOY GISQUET Patricia
86
 22
3 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
85
 19
4 SALSA THOMAS Helene
83
 17
4 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
83
 17
6 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
82
 15
7 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
76
 14
8 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
75
 13
9 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
71
 12
10 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
70
 11
11 SUE GUERIN Christof
59
 10
12 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
58
 9
13 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
55
 8
14 UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
54
 7
15 SURFER FOURCADE Guy
50
 6
16 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
46
 5
17 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
41
 5
18 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
32
 5
19 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
30
 5
19 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
30
 5
21 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
28
 5
22 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
10
 5

 

Classe 4
Juge : Lionel VRIGNON

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
142
 23
2 TOY GISQUET Patricia
137
 20
2 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
137
 20
4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
135
 15
4 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
135
 15
6 UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
124
 13
6 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
124
 13
8 SALSA THOMAS Helene
122
 11
9 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
121
 10
10 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
112
 9
11 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
103
 8
12 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
102
 7
13 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
99
 6
14 SURFER FOURCADE Guy
76
 5
15 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
67
 5
16 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
62
 5
17 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
48
 5
18 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
5
 5