SALON DE PROVENCE– 30 mars 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Jean-michel JOLLY

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine
79
 0
2 AXA BIAU Claude
70
 0
3 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER
68
 0
4 TURBO CROS Daniel
66
 0
5 BAHILE LEFEVRE Marlene
64
 0
6 BANDIT ROLANDO Frederic
53
 0
6 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne
53
 0
8 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
46
 0
9 BOGOSS MICHELOTTI Melanie
37
 0
10 AX PENEL Elsa
36
 0
11 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER
31
 0
12 SWEETY ROLANDO Celine
25
 0
13 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
0
 0
13 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid
0
 0
13 BEN TINELLI Pascal
0
 0
13 UNES CARBOU Jean
0
 0
13 SWEEP NAESSENS Laurent
0
 0
13 ADOUR CODECCO Jean-pierre
0
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Gillian HUGO

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
89
 17
2 ARY FISCHER Didier
83
 15
3 ACKER SOULERE Jacques
80
 13
4 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
73
 11
5 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
64
 10
6 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
61
 9
7 VEGA BIAU Claude
58
 8
8 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
55
 7
9 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard
49
 6
10 VALTO SOULERE Jacques
43
 5
11 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
0
 5
0 ULTIME CORNIER Henri
50
 0
0 SAIGA MOREILLON Anne
4
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Gillian HUGO

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
89
 20
2 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
79
 17
3 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
75
 14
4 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
70
 12
4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
70
 12
6 PRIME DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-michel
68
 10
7 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
65
 9
8 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
63
 8
9 RIP MEASSON Christophe
61
 7
10 ETRANGER 3 ETRANGER
57
 6
11 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
54
 5
12 SHEYENNE DU MONT KERCHOUAN PALLAISON Véronique
40
 5
13 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
29
 5
14 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
0
 5
14 R ZORA BOTTGER Liliane
0
 5