SALLES – 7 octobre 2007

Classe 1
Juge : Antoine BRIMBOEUF

>

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
92
 0
2 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
91
 0
2 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
91
 0
4 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
90
 0
4 VIQUE GUERIN Christof
90
 0
6 VINNY DU BERGER CELTE LANOUX Laurent
89
 0
7 ACKER SOULERE Jacques
87
 0
7 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
87
 0
9 VERON COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
86
 0
9 BYE AND AWAY VOLVIC BERNARD Michel
86
 0
11 ADIOU DUPUIS Vinciane
85
 0
12 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
84
 0
12 ARIA CASTAGNEDE Michel
84
 0
14 VICKY CROS Armelle
83
 0
14 VEGA BIAU Claude
83
 0
16 VENUS MOREAU J m
81
 0
17 TUC ROBIN Charlotte
80
 0
18 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois
79
 0
19 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
78
 0
20 BLACK HIBERT Paul
77
 0
21 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE Michel
76
 0
22 ALTO COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
70
 0
23 V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
68
 0
23 AXA BIAU Claude
68
 0
25 TWIST POIDEVIN Mathieu
67
 0
26 SOCKS DES MAUVES BRUYERES MARTIN Luc
63
 0
27 VODKA MARTIN Luc
61
 0
28 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane
59
 0
29 VIPER RIVALS Marie astrid
57
 0
30 BYE AND AWAY YALE TURNER Andréa
43
 0
31 ATHYS BOUCARD Stephanie
41
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Jean-michel JOLLY

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
92
 17
2 ARY FISCHER Didier
87
 15
3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
79
 13
4 VOLCAN THIRION Bruno
75
 11
5 VALTO SOULERE Jacques
73
 10
6 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
68
 9
7 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
45
 8
8 VOLIO CHICA Jacques
35
 7
0 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
85
 0
0 UKETTE BRU Laurent
74
 0
0 V MICK COLLADANT Sophie
65
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
65
 0
0 TIGARS MARQUEZE Jean-guy
61
 0
0 UPRA-AUBRAC DU MONT KERCHOUAN HIBERT Paul
46
 0
0 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Carinne et jean
49
 0
0 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
22
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Lionel VRIGNON

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
100
 25
2 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
95
 22
3 TOY GISQUET Patricia
94
 19
4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
93
 17
5 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
92
 16
5 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
92
 16
5 JIM HEINTZ Philippe
92
 16
8 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
91
 13
9 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
90
 12
9 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
90
 12
11 TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
86
 10
12 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
85
 9
13 RIP MEASSON Christophe
83
 8
13 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
83
 8
15 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
82
 6
16 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul
78
 5
16 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
78
 5
18 UZEL BECAVIN Noël
75
 5
19 SHEYENNE DU MONT KERCHOUAN PALLAISON Véronique
74
 5
19 SALSA JOUS Hélène
74
 5
21 SURFER FOURCADE Guy
73
 5
22 MOEL GLYN HEINTZ Philippe
72
 5
23 SUE GUERIN Christof
70
 5
24 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
66
 5
25 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
65
 5
25 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
65
 5
25 TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
65
 5
28 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
52
 5
29 RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
45
 5
30 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
44
 5
31 VOYOU CHOUVILLE Frederic
35
 5
32 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude
34
 5
33 SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
30
 5
34 R ZORA BOTTGER Liliane
25
 5
35 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
5
 5
35 PIPER DUPONT Alain
5
 5
37 UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
0
 5