SALLES – 6 octobre 2007

Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

>

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
90
 0
2 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
89
 0
2 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
89
 0
4 VINNY DU BERGER CELTE LANOUX Laurent
87
 0
5 VERON COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
86
 0
5 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
86
 0
7 ARIA CASTAGNEDE Michel
85
 0
8 TUC ROBIN Charlotte
83
 0
8 VIQUE GUERIN Christof
83
 0
8 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
83
 0
11 ACKER SOULERE Jacques
78
 0
12 VEGA BIAU Claude
76
 0
13 AXA BIAU Claude
74
 0
13 VICKY CROS Armelle
74
 0
15 ADIOU DUPUIS Vinciane
73
 0
16 VICKY QUIRIN Francois
72
 0
17 TWIST POIDEVIN Mathieu
70
 0
18 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane
69
 0
19 V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
67
 0
20 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
65
 0
21 BYE AND AWAY YALE TURNER Andréa
60
 0
22 ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel
54
 0
22 VENUS MOREAU J m
54
 0
24 VIPER RIVALS Marie astrid
27
 0
25 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
16
 0
26 ALTO COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
0
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Jean-michel JOLLY

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 ARY FISCHER Didier
92
 17
2 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
91
 15
3 VALTO SOULERE Jacques
83
 13
4 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
82
 11
5 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
77
 10
6 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
56
 9
7 VOLIO CHICA Jacques
0
 8
7 VOLCAN THIRION Bruno
0
 8
0 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
76
 0
0 UPRA-AUBRAC DU MONT KERCHOUAN HIBERT Paul
71
 0
0 V MICK COLLADANT Sophie
70
 0
0 TIGARS MARQUEZE Jean-guy
66
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
53
 0
0 UKETTE BRU Laurent
43
 0
0 ROY DE LA TRUFFE D'OR JUBAULT Daniel
41
 0
0 SOUK DES MAUVES BRUYERES LEQUENNE Carinne et jean
49
 0
0 ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
20
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Anthonie WOLTERS

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
99
 25
2 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
97
 22
3 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
93
 19
4 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
90
 17
5 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
87
 16
6 RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
86
 15
7 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
83
 14
8 U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
81
 13
9 TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
79
 12
9 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
79
 12
9 RIP MEASSON Christophe
79
 12
12 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
78
 9
12 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
78
 9
14 TOY GISQUET Patricia
73
 7
15 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
72
 6
16 JIM HEINTZ Philippe
71
 5
17 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
67
 5
18 SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
66
 5
19 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
65
 5
19 BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
65
 5
19 UZEL BECAVIN Noël
65
 5
22 SUE GUERIN Christof
64
 5
23 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
62
 5
24 SALSA JOUS Hélène
60
 5
25 MOEL GLYN HEINTZ Philippe
58
 5
26 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
56
 5
27 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
55
 5
28 ETRANGER ETRANGER Marcel
54
 5
29 SHEYENNE DU MONT KERCHOUAN PALLAISON Véronique
47
 5
30 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul
39
 5
31 PIPER DUPONT Alain
36
 5
32 TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
30
 5
33 R ZORA BOTTGER Liliane
16
 5
34 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
14
 5
35 R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
12
 5
36 CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude
7
 5
37 UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
1
 5
38 VOYOU CHOUVILLE Frederic
1
 5
39 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
0
 5