SAINT JURS – 2 décembre 2007

Classe 1
Juge : Patricia GISQUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume
88
 0
2 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
86
 0
3 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
76
 0
4 ASIA MORGILLO Ludovic
73
 0
5 TURBO CROS Daniel
72
 0
5 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
72
 0
7 OPALINE DU MOULIN BOSSE Nicole
71
 0
8 UNES CARBON Jean
70
 0
8 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
70
 0
10 BLACK JACK DU ROYAUME DES ANGES NOIRS HIBERT Paul
69
 0
11 ETRANGER 3 ETRANGER Marcel
67
 0
12 VANILLE CROUZET Francois
64
 0
13 ATHOS JOUS Hélène
63
 0
14 VIOLETTE MORGILLO Christelle
62
 0
15 BEN TINELLI Pascal
58
 0
16 ETRANGER 4 ETRANGER Marcel
54
 0
17 BE WINNER DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS JOLLY Jean-michel
51
 0
18 VICKY CROS Armelle
43
 0
19 ETRANGER 5 ETRANGER Marcel
39
 0
20 BOMBA DE LA LAUZE AUX MICOUCOULIERS MOREILLON Anne
33
 0
21 ALTO COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
16
 0
21 TWIST POIDEVIN Mathieu
20
 0
21 REX BENETTO X
34
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
81
 25
2 ARY FISCHER Didier
80
 22
3 ACKER SOULERE Jacques
79
 19
3 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
79
 19
5 VALTO SOULERE Jacques
74
 16
5 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
74
 16
7 AGUA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SAINT GENIEZ Daniel
70
 14
7 ETRANGER 3 ETRANGER Marcel
70
 14
9 ETRANGER 4 ETRANGER Marcel
67
 12
10 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
64
 10
11 VOLCAN THIRION Bruno
63
 9
12 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
50
 8
13 KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
41
 7
14 VERON COSTE SARGUET Gilbert
28
 5
15 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
13
 5
16 ETRANGER 5 ETRANGER Marcel
0
 5
16 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard
0
 5
0 SAIGA MOREILLON Anne
55
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
55
 0
0 UPRA-AUBRAC DU MONT KERCHOUAN HIBERT Paul
50
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Dominique Cornuet

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
101
 25
2 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
100
 22
3 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
98
 19
3 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
98
 19
5 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
97
 16
6 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
94
 15
7 ONLY LALANDE Gerard
93
 14
8 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
92
 13
9 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
91
 12
10 SUE GUERIN Christof
88
 11
10 TOY GISQUET Patricia
88
 11
12 RUMBA SAINT GENIEZ Daniel
87
 9
13 RIP MEASSON Christophe
85
 8
14 TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
84
 7
14 SHEYENNE DU MONT KERCHOUAN PALLAISON Véronique
84
 7
16 VICKY BOURDON Pascal
83
 5
17 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
81
 5
18 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel
80
 5
19 ETRANGER 3 ETRANGER Marcel
79
 5
20 ETRANGER 4 ETRANGER Marcel
75
 5
21 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
74
 5
22 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
70
 5
23 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
68
 5
24 ETRANGER 6 ETRANGER Marcel
62
 5
24 SMILL BOURDON Pascal
62
 5
26 ETRANGER 5 ETRANGER Marcel
54
 5
27 ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul
45
 5
28 SALSA JOUS Hélène
42
 5
29 UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
28
 5
30 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
0
 5
30 SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
0
 5