RAMBOUILLET le 12 04 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Xavier Fournier

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 BETTINA BAKARI Ali
92
 0
2 S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
83
 0
3 KILLIBRAE GYP JOSIEN Guillaume
80
 0
3 ALTESSE VAN LAEYS Urbain
80
 0
5 V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
79
 0
6 ANDALOU DE LA PLUME DE LA BERGERIE GIRAULT Benjamin
77
 0
7 ATAOU DE POUGNIQUET LALANDE Gerard
74
 0
8 ARRYS SWIAC Laurent
73
 0
9 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
65
 0
10 BALTIQUE CHARTRAIRE Sabine
64
 0
11 AKARANA MAC LEOD S'TIP JOSIEN Guillaume
61
 0
11 BELLE DU SITE DE LA CARRIERE DES PLOMBS DAVID Damien
61
 0
13 BLUE GUERIN Christof
59
 0
14 AKA VOISARD Denis
55
 0
15 S CURZ NIVELLE Elodie
54
 0
16 ARTI NIVELLE Joël
53
 0
17 ALTESS DITE TESS D'HEYGERE Marie
52
 0
18 BOOSTER BRIARD Gerald
49
 0
19 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane
47
 0
20 TANNA BRIARD Gerald
45
 0
20 UKO RAHERI-BAKARI Tsitohaina
45
 0
22 ALONG LEDARD jean yves
43
 0
23 BOOMER DIT MOSS DELATTRE Coralie
41
 0
24 BUG DJEDAINI Christel
40
 0
25 VIP DUCHEMIN Annie
35
 0
26 BLACK OUT VOISARD Denis
27
 0
27 ASTON GRAY Philippe
24
 0
27 VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
24
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Joel Nivelle

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
69
 17
2 VOICE BOULAY celine
64
 15
3 V KEN DEGROISSE Eric
63
 13
4 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
48
 11
5 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
41
 10
6 ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
34
 9
6 V KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
34
 9
8 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
28
 7
10 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon
16
 6
11 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel
12
 5
0 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
Dis
0
0 VIC DU MONT KERCHOUAN GROS Bernard
Dis
 0
0 UNTOX FOURNEY Isabelle
Dis
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Joel Nivelle

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 SMILL BOURDON Pascal
88
 25
2 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
85
 22
3 SUE GUERIN Christof
81
 19
4 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
78
 17
5 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
77
 16
6 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
76
 15
7 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon
75
 14
7 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
75
 14
9 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
71
 12
10 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
69
 11
11 BEAU HALL Michael
66
 10
11 UNIC RAULT Christian
66
 10
13 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
62
 8
14 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
61
 7
15 S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
60
 6
16 TICHKA FERRY Laurent
56
 5
17 TOY GISQUET Patricia
42
 5
18 ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
40
 5
19 VICKY BOURDON Pascal
38
 5
20 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
37
 5
21 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
36
 5
22 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes
34
 5
23 RONDELLE MARTINON Guy
32
 5
23 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
32
 5
25 ROMY BECAVIN Noël
30
 5
25 V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
30
 5
27 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
29
 5
28 URBANNE OFF D'HEYGERE Marie
26
 5
28 UNIX BOURDON Patrick
26
 5
28 SHUAIA DE CUSSAC SWIAC Laurent
26
 5
31 SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
25
 5
32 VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
24
 5
33 PIPER DUPONT Alain
21
 5
34 TESS FOURNEY Isabelle
18
 5
0 NELL HALL Michael
Dis
 0