LIORAC – 16 et 17 février 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Dominique CORNUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 BIP BIP ETIENNE Leon
83
 0
2 ALPHA PACAUD Patrice
82
 0
3 BALTO FERRER Claudine
81
 0
4 AXA BIAU Claude
74
 0
5 V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
70
 0
5 VEGA DIT DJINN PENEL Elsa
70
 0
7 BERGERE FERRER Claudine
68
 0
8 ANIS LHAUMOND Philippe
65
 0
9 ARC DU MONT KERCHOUAN LHAUMOND Philippe
63
 0
10 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
62
 0
11 POM COLLAS Philippe
61
 0
12 VICK BOYER Alain
59
 0
13 BONNY MAC GREGOR andrew
54
 0
14 AMOS MAZEAU Michel
50
 0
15 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois
48
 0
16 VITESSE FERRIER Daniel
47
 0
16 ATAO CORNIER Sylvie
47
 0
18 TESS DEBAS Joelle
45
 0
19 ATHOS THOMAS Hélène
42
 0
20 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
37
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Dominique CORNUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
88
 17
2 APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon
80
 15
3 VEGA BIAU Claude
76
 13
4 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
74
 11
5 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
72
 10
6 VOLCAN THIRION Bruno
55
 9
7 BILL BAKARI Ali
54
 8
8 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
44
 7
8 VICKY PINEAU Pascal
44
 7
10 ARC REDOULES benoit
41
 5
10 VICKY CROS Armelle
41
 5
12 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
37
 5
12 VOLIO CHICA Jacques
37
 5
0 ULTIME CORNIER Henri
62
 0
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
45
 0
0 ROYA DU MONT KERCHOUAN CORNIER Henri
26
 0

 

Classe 4
Juge : Dominique CORNUET

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
135
 25
2 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
125
 22
3 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
120
 19
4 TOY GISQUET Patricia
119
 17
5 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
117
 16
6 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard
115
 15
7 RIP MEASSON Christophe
112
 14
8 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
110
 13
8 SALSA THOMAS Helene
110
 13
10 BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
106
 11
11 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
104
 10
12 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
103
 9
13 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
101
 8
14 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
93
 7
15 ONLY LALANDE Gerard
88
 6
16 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
87
 5
17 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
85
 5
18 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
44
 5
19 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
37
 5
20 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE-TREGRET Agnes
36
 5