LIORAC– 9 et 10 février 2008

Classe 1
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
70
 0
1 ALPHA PINEAU Pascal
70
 0
3 TWIST POIDEVIN Mathieu
67
 0
4 AXA BIAU Claude
61
 0
5 TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
58
 0
6 TUC ROBIN Charlotte
55
 0
7 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois
54
 0
8 BERGERE FERRER Claudine
51
 0
9 BALTO FERRER Claudine
50
 0
10 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
49
 0
11 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
48
 0
11 SHERKA DUPLAN Sandrine
48
 0
13 VICK BOYER Alain
43
 0
14 ATAO CORNIER Sylvie
42
 0
15 BIP BIP ETIENNE Leon
34
 0
16 V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
33
 0
17 ADISHATZ DERIEN Jacques
16
 0
18 ARDEN DUPLAN Alain
0
 0

 

Classe 2
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
68
 17
2 VEGA BIAU Claude
64
 15
3 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
57
 13
4 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste
53
 11
4 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marleine
53
 11
6 VICKY CROS Armelle
51
 9
7 ARC REDOULES benoit
46
 8
8 VOLIO CHICA Jacques
42
 7
9 VINNY DU BERGER CELTE LANOUX Laurent
34
 6
10 AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
33
 5
11 VICKY PINEAU Pascal
30
 5
12 VOLCAN THIRION Bruno
28
 5
13 VIQUE GUERIN Christof
8
 5
0 R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
31
 0
0 ULTIME CORNIER Henri
22
 0
0 ROYA DU MONT KERCHOUAN CORNIER Henri
18
 0

 

Classe 3
Juge : Gérard LALANDE

Classement

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
98
 25
1 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
98
 25
3 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
92
 19
4 TEMPO FISCHER Didier
87
 17
5 TOY GISQUET Patricia
83
 16
6 SUE GUERIN Christof
74
 15
7 RUMBA SAINT GENIEZ Daniel
72
 14
8 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
71
 13
9 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
70
 12
10 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
69
 11
11 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
68
 10
12 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
67
 9
12 SALSA THOMAS Helene
67
 9
12 ANGIE DUPONT Alain
67
 9
15 RIP MEASSON Christophe
62
 6
16 U MENDI THIRION Bruno
60
 5
16 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
60
 5
18 V BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
56
 5
19 ROTJA CHICA Jacques
54
 5
20 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon
52
 5
21 SURFER FOURCADE Guy
49
 5
22 UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
48
 5
23 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
43
 5
24 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE-TREGRET Agnès
29
 5