FARGUES ST HILAIRE le 5 juillet 2008
  classe 1
  Juge : Jean-michel JOLLY
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 BLAIR WITCH VAUCOULOUX Delphine 77 0
  2 TUC ROBIN Charlotte 71 0
  3 CAP DELRIEU Patrick 70 0
  3 ALEXA BOTTGER Liliane 70 0
  5 BIP BIP ETIENNE Leon 69 0
  6 BAHILE LEFEVRE Marlene 68 0
  7 CLINT HALL Michael 66 0
  8 VASCO GONZALEZ Anne 65 0
  9 BEN BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 64 0
  10 B JIM THIRION Bruno 59 0
  11 BLACK RIVALS Marie astrid 56 0
  12 VICKY DES HAUTS DE MALFORET QUIRIN Francois 55 0
  13 AXA BIAU Claude 50 0
  14 VICK BOYER Alain 47 0
  15 ULYSSE BORDESSOULE Michel 33 0
  16 BOSKO DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 0 0
  classe 2
  Juge : Jean-michel JOLLY
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L  AUTAN GISQUET Patricia 90 17
  2 ACKER SOULERE Jacques 82 15
  3 VORKI LOU PASTRE DE LA VALIERE GANDRILLE Jean batiste 77 13
  4 AVOINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie 64 11
  5 AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene 60 10
  6 AMBER BOTTGER Liliane 57 9
  7 ETRANGER 1 ETRANGER Marcel 56 8
  8 VEGA BIAU Claude 26 7
  9 ETRANGER 2 ETRANGER Marcel 21 6
  classe 3
  Juge : Jean ALLOUIS
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 102 25
  2 BEAU HALL Michael 99 22
  3 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 94 19
  3 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 94 19
  5 ONLY LALANDE Gerard 91 16
  6 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 90 15
  6 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 90 15
  8 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 87 13
  9 TOY GISQUET Patricia 83 12
  10 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 82 11
  11 PRISCA ETIENNE Leon 81 10
  12 SURFER FOURCADE Guy 80 9
  13 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 73 8
  13 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 73 8
  15 V IBC VRIGNON Lionel 71 6
  16 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 70 5
  17 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie 69 5
  17 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 69 5
  19 SALSA THOMAS Helene 68 5
  20 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 64 5
  21 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 58 5
  21 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 58 5
  23 TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent 49 5
  24 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 41 5
  25 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 39 5
  classe 4
  Juge : Jean ALLOUIS
  Rang Nom du chien Propriétaire points PT CF
  1 SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel 147 25
  2 PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul 141 22
  3 U MENDI THIRION Bruno 131 19
  4 ONLY LALANDE Gerard 128 17
  4 TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 128 17
  4 U TAFF LALANDE Gerard 128 17
  7 SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul 127 14
  8 OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand 126 13
  9 BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel 121 12
  10 SALSA THOMAS Helene 115 11
  11 TOY GISQUET Patricia 114 10
  12 ANGIE DUPONT Alain 108 9
  13 V IBC VRIGNON Lionel 107 8
  14 SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine 104 7
  15 SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie 103 6
  16 T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine 100 5
  17 PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand 99 5
  17 ROTJA CHICA Jacques 99 5
  19 UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy 85 5
  20 U BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie 66 5
  21 SHANI DE CUSSAC LABARBARIE TREGRET Agnes 37 5