TALMONT SAINT HILAIRE – 27 mai 2007

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
78
 0

 

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
87
 0

1

ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
84
 0

1

ROY DE LA TRUFFE D'OR JUBAULT Daniel
80
 0

1

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
79
 0

1

AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
78
 0

1

CAP MAGNE Vincent
77
 0

1

KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
76
 0

1

BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
74
 0

1

VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
74
 0

1

TARA NARME Eric
69
 0

1

ANDGY DE COAT REVEZ JUBAULT Daniel
69
 0

1

V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
65
 0

1

VENUS MOREAU J m
62
 0

1

VERSEAU GENDREAU Michel
62
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
59
 0

1

VENUS CHARBONNEAU Emeric
56
 0

1

VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
55
 0

1

V KEN DEGROISSE Vincent
50
 0

1

VARECK NARME Valerie
47
 0

1

ASTRA BEN BAKARI Ali
45
 0

1

UBIS CHARBONNEAU Emeric
30
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

2

T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
84
 17

2

UNIX BOURDON Patrick
73
 15

2

UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
67
 13

2

BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
64
 11

2

U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
64
 11

2

UTOPIE DITE BERGERE LEFEVRE Marlene
61
 9

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
55
 8

2

UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
52
 7

2

V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
48
 6

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
44
 5

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
41
 5

2

UKETTE BRU Laurent
31
 5

2

TECK DELGOVE Bernard
0
 5

2

R ZORA BOTTGER Liliane
0
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
98
 25

3

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
89
 22

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
89
 22

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
85
 17

3

ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
85
 17

3

SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
84
 15

3

KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe
83
 14

3

MOEL GLYN HEINTZ Philippe
82
 13

3

PURDEY LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
82
 13

3

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
81
 11

3

UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
80
 10

3

TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
79
 9

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
79
 9

3

SALSA JOUS Hélène
79
 9

3

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
79
 9

3

S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
75
 5

3

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
75
 5

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
75
 5

3

SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
71
 5

3

TICHKA FERRY Laurent
69
 5

3

V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
69
 5

3

NOUK DELGOVE Bernard
67
 5

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
67
 5

3

RIP MEASSON Christophe
65
 5

3

SUE GUERIN Christophe
59
 5

3

UTWO DUPONT Dominique
58
 5

3

SAVANE LE COUEDIC Michel
57
 5

3

ROLLEX LADOUSSE Nicole
56
 5

3

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
52
 5

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
48
 5