TALMONT SAINT HILAIRE – 26 mai 2007

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
62
 0

 

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
83
 0

1

BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
81
 0

1

VENUS MOREAU J m
80
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
80
 0

1

VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
78
 0

1

ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
76
 0

1

AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
76
 0

1

KATE DE FROMONT Sophie
72
 0

1

V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
70
 0

1

V KEN DEGROISSE Vincent
68
 0

1

TARA NARME Eric
66
 0

1

VARECK NARME Valerie
62
 0

1

VENUS CHARBONNEAU Emeric
59
 0

1

AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
59
 0

1

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
55
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

2

V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
80
 20

2

UTOPIE DITE BERGERE LEFEVRE Marlene
69
 17

2

T IT LOUP DIT TEDDY VAUCOULOUX Delphine
68
 14

2

TECK DELGOVE Bernard
66
 12

2

UBAYE DU MONT KERCHOUAN MEASSON Christophe
63
 11

2

VOYOU CHOUVILLE Frederic
63
 11

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
60
 9

2

UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
59
 8

2

U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
59
 8

2

UNIX BOURDON Patrick
56
 6

2

R ZORA BOTTGER Liliane
53
 5

2

UKETTE BRU Laurent
52
 5

2

VELANE LE ROUX Patrick
48
 5

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
20
 5

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
20
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

3

SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
86
 25

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
82
 22

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
81
 19

3

SALSA JOUS Hélène
81
 19

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
79
 16

3

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
79
 16

3

RAISSA LE ROUX Patrick
78
 14

3

ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
76
 13

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
75
 12

3

MOEL GLYN HEINTZ Philippe
74
 11

3

S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
71
 10

3

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
71
 10

3

REDDIE LE ROUX Annie
67
 8

3

TICHKA FERRY Laurent
67
 8

3

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
65
 6

3

TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
64
 5

3

SUE GUERIN Christof
64
 5

3

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
62
 5

3

KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe
62
 5

3

UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
61
 5

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
60
 5

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
60
 5

3

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
60
 5

3

SAVANE LE COUEDIC Michel
59
 5

3

NOUK DELGOVE Bernard
57
 5

3

V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
57
 5

3

PURDEY LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
55
 5

3

RIP MEASSON Christophe
51
 5

3

ROLLEX LADOUSSE Nicole
49
 5

3

SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
42
 5

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
41
 5

3

UTWO DUPONT Dominique
39
 5