SAINT ANTOINE – 5 et 6 mai 2007

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
49
 0

 

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

ARIA CASTAGNEDE Michel
75
 0

1

VORKI GANDRILLE Jean batiste
70
 0

1

AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
69
 0

1

VASCO LAPEYRE Nicolas
67
 0

1

V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
65
 0

1

TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
64
 0

1

AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
61
 0

1

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
59
 0

1

VEGA BIAU Claude
59
 0

1

BALLYGLASS HOPE DIT A NEW HOPE VAUCOULOUX Delphine
57
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
50
 0

1

VALMY CASTAGNEDE Michel
47
 0

1

ARNICA CAMINO Christophe
36
 0

1

NOLA BOYER Alain
15
 0

1

VICK BOYER Alain
14
 0

1

VAZA MARROT Alain
0
 0

1

V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
0
 0

1

AXA BIAU Claude
0
 0

1

ATHYS BOUCARD Stephanie
0
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

2

BALLYGLASS AKA JOLLY Jean-michel
86
 17

2

UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
73
 15

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
64
 13

2

V MICK COLLADANT Sophie
53
 11

2

UKETTE BRU Laurent
51
 10

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
51
 10

2

ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
48
 8

2

UTOPIE DITE BERGERE LEFEVRE Marlene
47
 7

2

ULTIME CORNIER Henri
43
 6

2

VOICE BOULAY celine
33
 5

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
21
 5

2

TIM MARROT Alain
10
 5

2

VICKY PINEAU Pascal
6
 5

2

ROYA DU MONT KERCHOUAN CORNIER Henri
5
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
84
 25

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
84
 25

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
84
 25

3

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
83
 17

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
82
 16

3

PRIME DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-michel
81
 15

3

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
80
 14

3

OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
77
 13

3

SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
74
 12

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
72
 11

3

SALSA JOUS Hélène
69
 10

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
65
 9

3

TEMPO FISCHER Didier
58
 8

3

SUE GUERIN Christof
52
 7

3

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
50
 6

3

SURFER FOURCADE Guy
41
 5

3

PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
38
 5

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
31
 5

3

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
29
 5

3

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
25
 5

3

ROLLEX LADOUSSE Nicole
24
 5

3

SHEYENNE DU MONT KERCHOUAN PALLAISON Véronique
Dis
 5

3

TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
Dis
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

4

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
138
 21

4

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
136
 18

4

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
128
 15

4

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
125
 13

4

TEMPO FISCHER Didier
123
 12

4

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
114
 11

4

SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
113
 10

4

OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
113
 10

4

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
112
 8

4

PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
111
 7

4

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
109
 6

4

TOY GISQUET Patricia
90
 5

4

SURFER FOURCADE Guy
73
 5

4

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
30
 5

4

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
13
 5

4

SALSA JOUS Hélène
0
 5