RAMBOUILLET – 7 et 8 avril 2007

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
82
 0

 

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
86
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
82
 0

1

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
77
 0

1

AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
74
 0

1

TWIST POIDEVIN Mathieu
74
 0

1

V ACANTHE DIT VAC CROULET Stephanie
73
 0

1

V KEN DEGROISSE Vincent
68
 0

1

THOR COLARD Luc
67
 0

1

TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
66
 0

1

VOYOU CHOUVILLE Frederic
65
 0

1

VIMBO BARBOSA Joao
64
 0

1

VROUM TANTOU Olivier
56
 0

1

VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
55
 0

1

ARRYS SWIAC Laurent
26
 0

1

VIKING RUOCCO Corinne
23
 0

1

S WALOU BARBOSA Nicole
17
 0

1

ALTESS DITE TESS D'HEYGERE Marie
8
 0

1

AZUR DITE ASTUCE LEFEVRE Marlene
0
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

2

U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
79
 22

2

CHAWAN VAN REANTEMBEL GILLET Jean claude
77
 19

2

SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
76
 16

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
69
 14

2

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
68
 13

2

URBANNE OFF D'HEYGERE Marie
67
 12

2

UTOPIE DITE BERGERE LEFEVRE Marlene
67
 12

2

UGO ALLIOTTE Freddy
63
 10

2

VICKIE SEGERON Laurent
62
 9

2

UNIX BOURDON Patrick
61
 8

2

ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
60
 7

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
60
 7

2

V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
50
 5

2

R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
48
 5

2

VOICE BOULAY celine
44
 5

2

ULTRA SCHNEIDER Gilles
43
 5

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
31
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

3

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
91
 25

3

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
89
 22

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
81
 19

3

PRIME DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-michel
79
 17

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
78
 16

3

SMILL BOURDON Pascal
77
 15

3

U TESS BRIMBOEUF Antoine
76
 14

3

SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
70
 13

3

V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
63
 12

3

UTWO DUPONT Dominique
60
 11

3

ROBBIN DECONINCK Didier
60
 11

3

S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
59
 9

3

TWO COLARD Luc
54
 8

3

VICKY BOURDON Pascal
53
 7

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
51
 6

3

MOEL GLYN HEINTZ Philippe
50
 5

3

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
44
 5

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
44
 5

3

RED DREAM DU BERGER DE LA VALEE DES GEANTS SCHNEIDER Gilles
38
 5

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
37
 5

3

ROWAN PORTELETTE Christophe
34
 5

3

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
31
 5

3

SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
28
 5

3

RONDELLE MARTINON Guy
27
 5

3

UNIC RAULT Christian
19
 5

3

KILLBRAE JIM HEINTZ Philippe
19
 5

3

ROLLEX LADOUSSE Nicole
15
 5

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
4
 5

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
0
 0