LIORAC– 10 et 11/02/07

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
ST

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
58
 
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
ST

Points
CF

1

AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
95
 
 0

1

VIC VAN DE PUTTE David
76
 
 0

1

VICKY PINEAU Pascal
74
 
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
71
 
 0

1

AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
67
 
 0

1

TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
66
 
 0

1

V KEN DEGROISSE Vincent
66
 
 0

1

A'GWEN DU BERGER CELTE VAN DE PUTTE David
62
 
 0

1

TESS DEBAS Joelle
59
 
 0

1

NOLA BOYER Alain
57
 
 0

1

VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
55
 
 0

1

AXA BIAU Claude
54
 
 0

1

VEGA BIAU Claude
54
 
 0

1

ATHOS JOUS Hélène
49
 
 0

1

APRIL DIT AZOR ETIENNE Leon
47
 
 0

1

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
46
 
 0

1

VICK BOYER Alain
44
 
 0

1

ATHYS BOUCARD Stephanie
39
 
 0

1

ARNICA CAMINO Christophe
32
 
 0

1

VAZA MARROT Alain
14
 
 0

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
ST

Points
CF

2

VA DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard
88
 
 17

2

SHEYTAN LEFEBURE Anne
84
 
 15

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
71
 
 13

2

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
69
 
 11

2

UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
69
 
 11

2

U JERRY COLLADANT Sophie
67
 
 9

2

V JAZZ LEFEBURE Anne
61
 
 8

2

NESTOU COUZINOU Bernard
57
 
 7

2

ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
53
 
 6

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
47
 
 5

2

R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
47
 
 5

2

TIM MARROT Alain
30
 
 5

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
27
 
 5

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
ST

Points
CF

3

SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
90
 
 25

3

PRIME DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-michel
87
 
 22

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
84
 
 19

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
81
 
 17

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
79
 
 16

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
78
 
 15

3

OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
76
 
 14

3

ULIA CUEILLE Jean-paul
75
 
 13

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
71
 
 12

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
67
 
 11

3

SURFER FOURCADE Guy
66
 
 10

3

SUE GUERIN Christof
65
 
 9

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
63
 
 8

3

TEMPO FISCHER Didier
60
 
 7

3

PEPSIE FERRER Claudine
57
 
 6

3

SALSA JOUS Hélène
57
 
 6

3

PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
54
 
 5

3

S ALIC DEGROISSE Eric
51
 
 5

3

UZEL BECAVIN Noël
47
 
 5

3

SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
38
 
 5

3

ROLLEX LADOUSSE Nicole
31
 
 5