FARGUES – 30 Juin et 1er juillet 2007

Juge : Jean Michel Jolly

 

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

JEUNE 1

PIPER DUPONT Lucie
45
 0

 

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

1

AROUN DIT MOSS DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN GISQUET Patricia
92
 0

1

ASTRA BEN BAKARI Ali
71
 0

1

ANOI LE COUEDIC Michel
65
 0

1

TEAM ON GAUTIER Severine
61
 0

1

V ROCCO TORTELLI Daniel
61
 0

1

VASCO GONZALEZ Anne
60
 0

1

VICK BOYER Alain
58
 0

1

AIRWAY DES CAUSSES DE L AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole
53
 0

1

AMBER BOTTGER Liliane
52
 0

1

NOLA BOYER Alain
50
 0

1

V ACANTHE DU CLOS VERDUNOIS CROULET Stephanie
37
 0

1

VAZA MARROT Alain
34
 0

1

ATAO CORNIER Sylvie
26
 0

1

ATHYS BOUCARD Stephanie
6
 0

Juge : Antonie Wolters

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

2

VALLINE BECAVIN Noël
79
 17

2

UTAH DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Cathy
75
 15

2

UKETTE BRU Laurent
72
 13

2

ANGIE DUPONT Alain
57
 11

2

BEECHWOOD JILL BAKARI Ali
45
 10

2

VOLIO CHICA Jacques
40
 9

2

VELANE LE ROUX Patrick
32
 8

2

SHANI DE CUSSAC TREGRET Agnes
31
 7

2

V MICK COLLADANT Sophie
30
 6

2

ROYA DU MONT KERCHOUAN CORNIER Henri
22
 5

2

R SHEEP DOG LANOUX Luc
20
 5

2

ULHAN MAILLOT Julien
20
 5

2

ULTIME CORNIER Henri
19
 5

2

TIM MARROT Alain
15
 5

Juge : Jean Michel Jolly

>

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

3

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
84
 25

3

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
81
 22

3

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
73
 19

3

TOY GISQUET Patricia
70
 17

3

SALSA JOUS Hélène
69
 16

3

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
65
 15

3

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
64
 14

3

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
64
 14

3

SAVANE LE COUEDIC Michel
63
 12

3

RAISSA LE ROUX Patrick
62
 11

3

PURDEY LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
62
 11

3

TSCHEEP-TINTIN BRU Laurent
61
 9

3

UTWO DUPONT Dominique
60
 8

3

SALINE DE CUSSAC WOLTERS Anthonie
59
 7

3

SURFER FOURCADE Guy
56
 6

3

PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
56
 6

3

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
55
 5

3

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
55
 5

3

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
53
 5

3

UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
52
 5

3

REDDIE LE ROUX Annie
52
 5

3

SUE GUERIN Christof
50
 5

3

OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
47
 5

3

SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
44
 5

3

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
41
 5

3

R SIMBA BOTTGER Liliane
39
 5

3

V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
11
 5

Juge : Antonie Wolters

Classe

Chien

Propriétaire

Points

Points
CF

4

SUN CUEILLE Jean-paul
141
 25

4

RAISSA LE ROUX Patrick
122
 22

4

TAQUA LALANDE Gerard
118
 19

4

SALSA JOUS Hélène
116
 17

4

PUCE CUEILLE Jean-paul
111
 16

4

U MENDI THIRION Bruno
96
 15

4

TCHIN DES MAUVES BRUYERES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal
95
 14

4

ROTJA CHICA Jacques
95
 14

4

PRIME DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-michel
93
 12

4

ONLY LALANDE Gerard
91
 11

4

PIRATE DE FROMENT Emerand
91
 11

4

SURFER FOURCADE Guy
87
 9

4

SAIZE BRIMBOEUF Antoine
86
 8

4

UNIVERS LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
84
 7

4

OBOCK DE FROMENT Emerand
81
 6

4

PURDEY LEFEUVRE Gaëtan
79
 5

4

SHARK JOLLY Jean-michel
79
 5

4

REDDIE LE ROUX Annie
74
 5

4

RAMSES DIT RIO COLLADANT Sophie
57
 5

4

BRACKEN POSOCCO Marie
53
 5

4

ROMY BECAVIN Noël
35
 5

4

V IBC VRIGNON Lionel
14
 5

4

SUE GUERIN Christof
0
 5