Concours de SAINTE CONSORCE du 10/03/2019



Classe 2            Juge : DEGROISSE Eric


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 BEA CADET Corine 82 25
2 BALLYGLASS HOLLY SCHNEIDER Gilles 76 22
2 NOHANT DES PRAIRIES DE CHAMPS FLORENTIN POULIER Max 76 22
2 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 76 22
5 NAME DES BERGERS DU SOLMANN GIRAULT Benjamin 72 16
6 GOSSIP JACQUIAU Laurent 71 15
6 LOOK COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 71 15
8 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 67 13
8 CORK DUVAL Christine 67 13
8 LAPSUS DE L'ARBRE MADAME JACQUIAU Laurent 67 13
11 NICK DELATRE Coralie 62 10
11 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 62 10
13 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 60 8
13 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 60 8
15 LECCE LESMAN Mélissa 58 6
15 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 58 6
17 HOLY FALTOT Serge 55 5
18 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ Cécile 53 5
19 NESSIE SCHNEIDER Gilles 52 5
20 NOON DES BERGERS DU SOLMANN GIRAULT Benjamin 51 5
21 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 50 5
21 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS ) SPEYSER Laurence 50 5
21 LYBIE VERMEIRE Guillaume 50 5
24 LUCKY FOURNIER Nicolas 36 5
25 LOCHBEE DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN BROENIMANN Val�rie 0 5
25 JOY RENARD Morgan 0 5
25 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
25 ZAC DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : LACLOTE Yves


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 IDEM HESSE Marc 101 25
2 JOEY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 100 22
3 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 98 19
4 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 90 17
5 ELA STERVINOU Jean 88 16
6 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 82 15
7 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 81 14
8 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 80 13
8 LADY DES SAUGES BERGRES POULIER Max 80 13
10 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 78 11
11 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 77 10
11 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 77 10
11 KATE ATLAN Karine 77 10
14 HELL DES SAUGES BERGERES DEGROISSE Eric 75 7
15 MUDDY FISCHER Didier 72 6
16 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 71 5
17 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 70 5
18 JET STREAM ANGLESEY SHEEPDOG MOTTOT Françoise 66 5
19 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 62 5
20 J'KIFF DE L'ARBRE MADAME FALTOT Serge 59 5
20 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 59 5
22 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 56 5
23 JIMMY DES TOMMYKNOCKERS CANTENEUR François 55 5
24 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 53 5
25 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 0 5
25 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
25 HCH DELATRE Coralie 0 5
25 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
Imprimer      Retour