Concours de SAINTE CONSORCE du 09/03/2019



Classe 2            Juge : LACLOTE Yves


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 NOHANT DES PRAIRIES DE CHAMPS FLORENTIN POULIER Max 89 25
2 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE LoĂŻc 83 22
3 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 81 19
4 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 80 17
5 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 79 16
6 BEA CADET Corine 78 15
7 NICK DELATRE Coralie 73 14
8 CORK DUVAL Christine 69 13
9 BALLYGLASS HOLLY SCHNEIDER Gilles 67 12
10 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 61 11
11 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 59 10
12 NESSIE SCHNEIDER Gilles 55 9
13 GOSSIP JACQUIAU Laurent 49 8
14 LAPSUS DE L'ARBRE MADAME JACQUIAU Laurent 46 7
15 HOLY FALTOT Serge 39 6
16 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ CĂ©cile 33 5
17 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
17 LOCHBEE DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN BROENIMANN Val�rie 0 5
17 NOON DES BERGERS DU SOLMANN GIRAULT Benjamin 0 5
17 LOOK COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 0 5
17 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 0 5
17 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 0 5
17 LYBIE VERMEIRE Guillaume 0 5
17 JOY RENARD Morgan 0 5
17 LECCE LESMAN MĂ©lissa 0 5
17 NAME DES BERGERS DU SOLMANN GIRAULT Benjamin 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : DEGROISSE Eric


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 JOEY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 90 25
2 MUDDY FISCHER Didier 87 22
3 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 85 19
4 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 83 17
4 I BILL BALLET JĂ©rĂ´me 83 17
6 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 81 15
7 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 79 14
7 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 79 14
9 H'YIPMAN MARTIN GĂ©rard 78 12
10 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 75 11
11 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 74 10
12 ELA STERVINOU Jean 70 9
13 HâCH DELATRE Coralie 66 8
14 JET STREAM ANGLESEY SHEEPDOG MOTTOT Françoise 62 7
14 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 62 7
16 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD CĂ©cile 59 5
17 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 57 5
18 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 56 5
19 LADY DES SAUGES BERGčRES POULIER Max 36 5
20 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 35 5
21 J'KIFF DE L'ARBRE MADAME FALTOT Serge 8 5
22 KATE ATLAN Karine 0 5
22 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 0 5
22 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
22 IDEM HESSE Marc 0 5
22 JIMMY DES TOMMYKNOCKERS CANTENEUR François 0 5
22 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 0 5
Imprimer      Retour