Concours de SALON DE PROVENCE du 24/02/2019

Classe 1            Juge : FOURNEY Isabelle


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 JAYA DU TRIDENT DE VALFRED AGNOLI Valérie 84 0
2 LIFE DU MISTRAL MARTEGAL GRIME Frédéric 81 0
3 NESS OMRI Nordine 80 0
3 LEXY FLOSS DUBOCQ Cécile 80 0
5 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 79 0
6 MOKY DES SAUGES BERGRES VACANT Claude 77 0
6 MELL DES SAUGES BERGRES COLARD Luc 77 0
8 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 76 0
9 MAGIC SPIRIT OF JERLOO DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALA BORDES Karine 74 0
10 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 72 0
11 LETA DU MONT KERCHUAN GARCIA TARELLO Marc 68 0
11 JIRAYA MICHEL Nicole 68 0
13 JIMMY APPOLINAIRE Franck 63 0
14 MY WHISP ADAM Florence 61 0
15 JUNKO FRANCHI Véronique 57 0
15 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 57 0
17 ASTRA KIRA RILEY Catharine 54 0
18 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS L'MEG OULBANI Yves 48 0
18 SANDY DES VOLCANS COLARD Luc 48 0
20 KNOCKMAA GWEN VILLEMIN Anne 46 0
21 GWAPA'KCC COMTET Katia 34 0
22 MOUT SEUX Nicolas 0 0
22 MY FIRST DU CAP DE HEMP VALLET Marion 0 0
22 ICOL SIMOND CHARBINAT Joelle 0 0
22 LYNKHA DUPLAN Sandrine 0 0
22 NIKKI DU MONT KERCHOUAN FRANCHI Christian 0 0
22 HUBERT VILLEMIN Anne 0 0
0 MILTON FELIX Serge 86 0
0 OLD UP HESSE Marc 81 0
0 OBAN HESSE Marc 69 0
0 JA DU MONT KERCHOUAN DAUCHIE Catherine 56 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 NOHANT DES PRAIRIES DE CHAMPS FLORENTIN POULIER Max 79 25
2 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 78 22
3 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 77 19
4 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO Vincent 69 17
5 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL Véronique 66 16
5 HECOSSE AGNOLI Valérie 66 16
7 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 62 14
8 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS ) SPEYSER Laurence 57 13
9 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 55 12
10 FANGIO ONE DU MONT KERCHOUAN CROS Daniel 44 11
11 ZAC DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 29 10
12 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 0 5
12 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
12 JESS GUIRAUD Charles 0 5
12 JOY RENARD Morgan 0 5
12 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 0 5
12 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ Cécile 0 5
12 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 0 5
12 LOCHBEE DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN BROENIMANN Val�rie 0 5
12 N OVIN DELRIEU Patrick 0 5
12 CORK DUVAL Christine 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : DEGROISSE Eric


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MIGHTY GUNNER GISQUET Patricia 91 24
2 LADY DES SAUGES BERGRES POULIER Max 89 21
3 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 80 18
4 JUDY ANNALORO Nicolas 77 16
5 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 74 15
6 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 71 14
7 CASSELVELD LYNN ANNALORO Nicolas 69 13
7 PEARL ANNALORO Nicolas 69 13
9 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 68 11
10 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 66 10
11 JASON DES DUCS DE BAR MARGUET Jean 54 9
11 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 54 9
13 IDEM HESSE Marc 50 7
14 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 49 6
14 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 49 6
14 MASSAI PENEL Elsa 49 6
17 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 41 5
18 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 40 5
19 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 0 5
Imprimer      Retour