Concours de SALON DE PROVENCE du 23/02/2019

Classe 1            Juge : FOURNEY Isabelle


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MELL DES SAUGES BERGčRES COLARD Luc 85 0
2 JAYA DU TRIDENT DE VALFRED AGNOLI Valérie 79 0
3 LIFE DU MISTRAL MARTEGAL GRIME Frédéric 78 0
3 MY WHISP ADAM Florence 78 0
3 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 78 0
6 MéLO FOURNIER Nicolas 73 0
7 KNOCKMAA GWEN VILLEMIN Anne 69 0
8 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 68 0
8 LETA DU MONT KERCHOUAN GARCIA TARELLO Marc 68 0
8 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 68 0
11 SANDY DES VOLCANS COLARD Luc 67 0
12 NESS OMRI Nordine 64 0
13 NEWS FOURNIER Nicolas 63 0
14 LEXY FLOSS DUBOCQ CĂ©cile 62 0
14 JIRAYA MICHEL Nicole 62 0
16 HUBERT VILLEMIN Anne 59 0
17 MAGIC SPIRIT OF JERLOO DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALA BORDES Karine 54 0
18 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS L'MEG OULBANI Yves 50 0
19 JUNKO FRANCHI VĂ©ronique 39 0
19 JOA BERNE Melanie 39 0
21 LILO BERNE Melanie 37 0
22 GWAPA'KCC COMTET Katia 0 0
22 ASTRA KIRA RILEY Catharine 0 0
22 NIKKI DU MONT KERCHOUAN FRANCHI Christian 0 0
22 MY FIRST DU CAP DE HEMP VALLET Marion 0 0
22 MOKY DES SAUGES BERGčRES VACANT Claude 0 0
22 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 0 0
22 LYNKHA DUPLAN Sandrine 0 0
22 ICOL SIMOND CHARBINAT Joelle 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ CĂ©cile 81 25
1 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 81 25
3 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO Vincent 74 19
4 JOY RENARD Morgan 64 17
5 NOHANT DES PRAIRIES DE CHAMPS FLORENTIN POULIER Max 62 16
6 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 61 15
7 N OVIN DELRIEU Patrick 60 14
7 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 60 14
7 CORK DUVAL Christine 60 14
10 LUCKY FOURNIER Nicolas 57 11
11 HECOSSE AGNOLI Valérie 56 10
11 ZAC DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 56 10
11 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL VĂ©ronique 56 10
14 FANGIO ONE DU MONT KERCHOUAN CROS Daniel 49 7
15 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 47 6
16 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
16 MAC DEGROISSE Eric 0 5
16 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 0 5
16 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 0 5
16 LOCHBEE DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN BROENIMANN Val�rie 0 5
16 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 0 5
16 JESS GUIRAUD Charles 0 5
16 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
16 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : LESURQUES Jean Remi


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 CASSELVELD LYNN ANNALORO Nicolas 97 25
2 PEARL ANNALORO Nicolas 93 22
3 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 92 19
4 JUDY ANNALORO Nicolas 90 17
5 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 88 16
6 IDEM HESSE Marc 84 15
7 MIGHTY GUNNER GISQUET Patricia 80 14
7 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 80 14
9 HELL DES SAUGES BERGERES DEGROISSE Eric 75 12
10 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 59 11
11 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL VĂ©ronique 51 10
12 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 48 9
13 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 42 8
14 I BILL BALLET JĂ©rĂ´me 0 5
14 HATHOS FELIX Serge 0 5
14 MASSAI PENEL Elsa 0 5
14 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 0 5
14 JASON DES DUCS DE BAR MARGUET Jean 0 5
14 LADY DES SAUGES BERGčRES POULIER Max 0 5
14 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 0 5
Imprimer      Retour