Concours de ISTRES du 10/11/2018

Classe 1            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LIFE GRIME Frédéric 84 0
2 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO Vincent 80 0
3 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 76 0
4 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 72 0
4 LAGGAN DU MONT KERCHOUAN CHARONNAT Jackie 72 0
6 LETA DU MONT KERCHOUAN GARCIA TARELLO Marc 70 0
7 JAYA DU TRIDENT DE VALFRED AGNOLI Valérie 69 0
8 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 67 0
9 JUNKO FRANCHI Véronique 65 0
10 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 59 0
11 NEWS FOURNIER Nicolas 54 0
11 LEXY DUBOCQ Cécile 54 0
13 MIDWAY ISLAND FOURNEL Caroline 40 0
14 LYNKHA DUPLAN 0 0
14 LEAN DU MONT KERCHOUAN GIRARD Hugues 0 0
0 MILTON FELIX Serge 80 0
0 MOUT SEUX Nicolas 75 0
0 JA DU MONT KERCHOUAN DAUCHIE Catherine 64 0
0 BALLYGLASS NICK ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LUCKY FOURNIER Nicolas 66 22
2 MOSS ROUX Dominique 60 19
3 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 56 16
3 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 56 16
3 LYBIE VERMEIRE Guillaume 56 16
6 FANGIO ONE DU MONT KERCHOUAN CROS Daniel 55 12
6 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS ) SPEYSER Laurence 55 12
6 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 55 12
9 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 52 9
10 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 46 8
11 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 43 7
12 BEA DES SAUGES BERGERES CADET Corine 40 6
13 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ Cécile 0 5
13 MAC DEGROISSE Eric 0 5
13 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 0 5
13 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
13 HECOSSE AGNOLI Valérie 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : ARMBRUSTER Pierre


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 100 23
2 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 91 20
3 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 88 17
4 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 83 15
4 JOEY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 83 15
4 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 83 15
7 GUERRIERE MASSAI PENEL Elsa 82 12
8 IDEM HESSE Marc 80 11
9 MUDDY FISCHER Didier 76 10
10 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 71 9
11 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 66 8
12 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 65 7
13 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 63 6
14 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 60 5
15 HATHOS FELIX Serge 51 5
16 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 50 5
17 LYNN FELIX Serge 34 5
18 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 33 5
Imprimer      Retour