Concours de CASTRIES du 04/11/2018

Classe 1            Juge : FISCHER Didier


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 85 0
2 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO Vincent 80 0
3 JO O'LOUGHLIN Christine 69 0
4 NINA BIAU Claude 66 0
5 LE ZEN POILBLANC Alexandra 64 0
6 MILTON FELIX Serge 62 0
7 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 57 0
8 JIMMY APPOLINAIRE Franck 55 0
9 LEAN DU MONT KERCHOUAN GIRARD Hugues 53 0
10 LIFE GRIME Frédéric 51 0
11 MOUT SEUX Nicolas 39 0
12 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 0 0
12 LEXY DUBOCQ Cécile 0 0
12 BALLYGLASS NICK ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 0
0 AREG SPLASH WALTHER Fanny 74 0


Classe 2            Juge : ARMBRUSTER Pierre


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 70 21
2 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 59 18
3 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 58 15
3 JOY RENARD Morgan 58 15
5 LYBIE VERMEIRE Guillaume 53 12
5 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ Cécile 53 12
7 ZAC DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 46 10
8 BEA CADET Corine 37 9
9 MACK LE GUELLEC Carole 36 8
10 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 33 7
11 MAC DEGROISSE Eric 0 5
11 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 0 5
11 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
11 J'LOU VEYRIER Eric 0 5
11 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 0 5
11 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : LACLOTE Yves


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 100 25
2 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 97 22
3 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 93 19
4 JOEY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 90 17
5 GUESS DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VRONA-BEJINA Susan 85 16
6 MUDDY FISCHER Didier 83 15
7 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 79 14
7 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 79 14
9 KATE ATLAN Karine 75 12
10 LADY DES SAUGES BERGRES POULIER Max 68 11
11 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 64 10
12 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 51 9
13 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 48 8
14 ISSAI WALTHER Fanny 22 7
15 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 0 5
15 GUERRIERE MASSAI PENEL Elsa 0 5
15 IDEM HESSE Marc 0 5
15 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 0 5
15 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5
15 HATHOS FELIX Serge 0 5
15 LYNN FELIX Serge 0 5
15 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 0 5
15 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
15 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 0 5
Imprimer      Retour